Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TeBe | 4:1 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Fri
Feb 27, 1998
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) Plauen | 1:0 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
57' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Eisenh | 3:4 | FCM (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
36' | 1:4 | |||
71' | 2:4 | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
(17.) Wacker | 0:1 | SSV (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
265 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(4.) CFC | 2:1 | Berlin (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FSV Lo | 1:0 | SGD (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.290 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Füchse | 1:1 | Aue (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
172 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
69' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Hansa | 1:1 | B03 (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(15.) H03 | 1:1 | Union (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 1, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
770 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 24 | 54 | 64 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 24 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Chemnitzer FC | 24 | 23 | 43 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 24 | 10 | 43 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 24 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 24 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 24 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 24 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
13 | Spandauer SV | 24 | -23 | 27 | |
14 | Babelsberg 03 | 24 | -17 | 24 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 24 | -16 | 23 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 24 | -25 | 23 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 24 | -15 | 21 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 24 | -27 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...