Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SGD | 0:3 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Fri
Jan 23, 1998
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.750 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
76' | ||||
79' | ||||
(16.) B03 | 0:0 | Union (4.) | ||
Sat
Jan 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(12.) Berlin | 1:0 | FC RWE (8.) | ||
Sat
Jan 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
184 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) FCM | 0:4 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
Jan 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.942 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(15.) SSV | 4:2 | Plauen (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 24, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Wacker | 1:0 | FSV Lo (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 25, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Hansa | 1:2 | Eisenh (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 25, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Aue | 1:0 | H03 (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 25, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Füchse | 0:1 | CFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 25, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Jens Schößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | 47 | 53 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 19 | 33 | 42 | |
3 | EFC Stahl | 19 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 18 | 34 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | VFC Plauen | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 19 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
14 | Spandauer SV | 19 | -20 | 19 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | -16 | 16 | |
17 | Füchse Berlin | 19 | -27 | 15 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 19 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...