3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 461
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 31 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Avia S | -:- | Chelm (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
W W | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee surgery)(injured) |
|||
(1.) Wieczy | -:- | Swidni (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
W W | Form | D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
(16.) Orleta | -:- | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
L L | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
|||
(13.) Wislok | -:- | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
L W | Form | W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
(6.) Podlas | -:- | Wislan (9.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
L L | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Thigh...)(Thigh problems)(injured) |
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
|||
(12.) Unia T | -:- | Czarni (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
|
||||
L D | Form | W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(unkno...)(unknown injury)(injured) |
- | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 29 | 67 | 72 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 29 | 34 | 62 | |
3 | Star St. | 29 | 23 | 54 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | 20 | 53 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 29 | 5 | 44 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 6 | 42 | |
8 | Garbarnia | 29 | -3 | 41 | |
9 | Wislanie J. | 29 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | Czarni Polaniec | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Swidniczanka | 29 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 29 | -5 | 36 | |
13 | Wisloka Debica | 29 | -15 | 33 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 29 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 29 | -26 | 31 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -25 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 29 | -47 | 23 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 29 | -41 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...