3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bron | 2:2 | Legia (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) Pogon | 2:1 | LKS II (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 3:22 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(17.) Sokol | 3:0 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Lechia | 0:1 | Olimpi (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
286 · Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(1.) Swit N | 2:3 | Mlawia (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
90+6' | ||||
2:3 | 90+8' | |||
(8.) Jagiel | 0:1 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(14.) Ursus | 1:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
(16.) Blonia | 1:2 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Pelika | 2:0 | Concor (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
74' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Legionovia | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Legia II | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Lechia Tomaszow | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Ursus Warszawa | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | LKS Lodz II | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Warta Sieradz | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | P. Bialobrzegi | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Blonianka | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...