3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Blonia | 0:2 | Legia (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
(11.) Bron | 2:2 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Pogon | 2:1 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Sokol | 0:2 | LKS II (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
66' | ||||
(4.) Swit N | 4:1 | Pilica (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Ursus | 4:3 | Concor (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Mlawia | 0:2 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
49' | ||||
(5.) Lechia | 1:0 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pelika | 1:1 | Legion (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 26 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 26 | 20 | 50 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 26 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 26 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | Legionovia | 26 | 19 | 45 | |
7 | Legia II | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 26 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 26 | 15 | 39 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 26 | -11 | 31 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 26 | -19 | 30 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 26 | -18 | 28 | |
15 | Blonianka | 26 | -25 | 22 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 26 | -16 | 22 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 26 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...