3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Blonia | 1:4 | Mlawia (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 4:0 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Lechia | 1:0 | Concor (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Sokol | 2:3 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
(6.) Swit N | 0:0 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(13.) Bron | 2:1 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Ursus | 3:1 | Pilica (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 4:0 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Pelika | 0:1 | LKS II (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
2 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 24 | 23 | 46 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 24 | 12 | 44 | |
4 | LKS Lodz II | 24 | 23 | 44 | |
5 | Legionovia | 24 | 19 | 43 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 13 | 41 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 24 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 24 | 17 | 39 | |
9 | Legia II | 24 | 11 | 39 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 24 | -14 | 28 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 24 | -10 | 28 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 24 | -21 | 26 | |
15 | Blonianka | 24 | -24 | 19 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 24 | -19 | 19 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 24 | -17 | 19 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 24 | -26 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...