3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) LKS II | 2:1 | Blonia (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) Legia | 3:2 | Pelika (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) Swit N | 5:0 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Warta | 2:5 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
59' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Mlawia | 6:0 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Olimpi | postponed | Legion (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Pilica | postponed | Jagiel (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
(11.) Bron | postponed | Ursus (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Paletko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(4.) Unia | postponed | Concor (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 19 | 12 | 37 | |
2 | Legionovia | 19 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | LKS Lodz II | 19 | 20 | 34 | |
4 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | 9 | 33 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | Legia II | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 19 | 12 | 29 | |
10 | Sokol Ostroda | 19 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 19 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
15 | Blonianka | 19 | -18 | 15 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | -18 | 13 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 19 | -21 | 13 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 19 | -22 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...