NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCM | 2:1 | FSV Lo (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Frank Pöckelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Türksp | 1:4 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
381 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(10.) VfB Li | 0:2 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Dirk Feibig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(16.) Mar 02 | 1:3 | HFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
(11.) FCL | 2:3 | Einhei (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) SpVgg. | 0:2 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Joachim Zeng | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(15.) FC Anh | 2:3 | TürBer (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 4, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
398 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(13.) FSV Gl | 0:2 | HBSC 2 (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 15, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 27 | 77 | 48:6 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 27 | 42 | 40:14 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 26 | 23 | 36:16 | |
4 | H. Zehlendorf | 27 | 8 | 34:20 | |
5 | Türkiyemspor | 27 | 25 | 33:21 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 27 | 32 | 32:22 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 27 | 7 | 30:24 | |
8 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 26 | -2 | 28:24 | |
9 | Türkspor | 27 | -13 | 25:29 | |
10 | SCC Berlin | 27 | -15 | 22:32 | |
11 | VfB Lichterfelde | 26 | -20 | 22:30 | |
12 | FCE Wernigerode | 26 | -15 | 21:31 | |
13 | 1.FC Lübars | 26 | -15 | 20:32 | |
14 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 26 | -26 | 20:32 | |
15 | Anhalt Dessau | 26 | -19 | 19:33 | |
16 | NSC Marathon 02 | 26 | -39 | 11:41 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 26 | -50 | 9:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...