Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SPA II | 3:3 | TEC (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jaafar Aafouallah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) LIS | 0:2 | TRE (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(9.) NOORD | 2:1 | QUI (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(14.) SVV | 0:1 | EXM (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Robin Vereijken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(11.) SPA | 0:2 | AFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Michael Eijgelsheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) KOZ | 1:4 | IJS (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
(15.) VOL II | 2:0 | OFC (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bart Pleiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KAT | 2:1 | HHC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) KHFC | 1:3 | RBB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Thomas Hardeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boys | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | De Treffers | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | Katwijk | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | HHC Hardenberg | 11 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Rijnsburgse B. | 11 | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Noordwijk | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Excelsior M | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Sparta U21 | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Koninklijke HFC | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
11 | Spakenburg | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Kozakken Boys | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | FC Lisse | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Volendam U21 | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | IJsselm.vogels | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
17 | TEC | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 11 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...