Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) D/A 2 | 3:2 | TuS (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) SVE | 1:2 | RSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(15.) WiLu | 1:0 | TSVG (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) MTV TB | 4:0 | TuSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Ole Schlüter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) A/O | 5:0 | VfL GS (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) TVM | 0:5 | SVE (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(11.) FCV | 2:2 | MTVE (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) SVB | 2:1 | SVT (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Leinfels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 19 | 28 | 45 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 19 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 19 | 18 | 35 | |
4 | E. Lüneburg | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 19 | 14 | 32 | |
6 | Rotenburger SV | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
7 | SV Emmendorf | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
8 | BW Bornreihe | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | TSV Gellersen | 19 | 6 | 25 | |
10 | Drocht./A. II | 19 | -11 | 25 | |
11 | Güldenst. Stade | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | FC Verden 04 | 19 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Teutonia Uelzen | 19 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | TV Meckelfeld | 19 | -24 | 18 | |
15 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 19 | -23 | 12 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 19 | -43 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...