Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) TV Erk | 1:2 | VfL (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
360 · Fabian Härle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) TSVJ | 1:0 | TSV Ai (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
418 · Florian Garr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FCM II | 0:2 | SCO (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nicolas Dolderer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(8.) FCK | 3:3 | FVI 2 (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Florian Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
83' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Eintra | 1:1 | S'mün (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Moritz Osteried | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(16.) SCO | 1:2 | VfB (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Benedikt Jany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) SC Auf | 1:3 | FSV Pf (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Patrick Höfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Unt II | 3:2 | TSV Bo (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Elias Schriefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) FCE | 4:0 | TSV Gi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Julian Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ehekirchen | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | TSV Jetzendorf | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | E. Karlsfeld | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Kaufering | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | FC Kempten | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | VfB Durach | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Schwabmünchen | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Pfaffenhofen | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | SC Olching | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | TV Erkheim | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | TSV Gilching-A. | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | SC Aufkirchen | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Memmingen II | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Unterhaching II | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | TSV Aindling | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Oberweikertsh. | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | TSV Bobingen | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Illertissen II | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...