Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Athlet | 2:1 | Sestao (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(1.) Alavés | 0:1 | Sanse (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Monter Solans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(14.) Baraka | 1:0 | Osas.B (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Víctor Mateo Montañés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Rayo C | 1:1 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(19.) Zar. B | 0:1 | SDA (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Castillejo Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Tudela | 0:0 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón |
(11.) Real U | 1:1 | Eibar (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(13.) Logroñ | 1:1 | GIMN (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
53' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Teruel | 1:2 | Noja (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(18.) Izarra | 0:0 | Peña (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | CD Tudelano | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | SD Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Peña Sport FC | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | CD Teruel | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | SD Noja | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Real Unión | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Gimnástica | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Rayo Cantabria | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | Sestao River | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
18 | CD Izarra | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
19 | Real Zaragoza B | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Osasuna B | 7 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...