LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 116 Players 25.8%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 6 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Orense | 1:1 | Cuenca (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Henry Arízaga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(8.) TU | 1:0 | Nacio. (15.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Andrade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Delfín | 1:2 | Macará (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 10:45 PM
|
||||
Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(3.) BSC | 2:0 | IDV (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Augusto Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Aucas | 3:3 | CD Olm (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
9' | 0:1 | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) Mushuc | 1:2 | LDU (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
61' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
(7.) CDUC | 2:1 | GCFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 10:45 PM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) LDUP | 0:6 | Emelec (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
55' | ||||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
0:6 | 90+1' | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | CS Emelec | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Guayaquil City | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Uni. Católica | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Técnico U. | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Delfín SC | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | CD Macará | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Dep. Cuenca | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | CD Olmedo | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Mushuc Runa SC | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Independiente | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Orense SC | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | CD El Nacional | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | LDU Portoviejo | 6 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...