LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 4 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Cuenca | 0:0 | Nacio. (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Orbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(12.) Mushuc | 0:1 | TU (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Henry Arízaga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
(14.) Delfín | 4:2 | LDUP (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
86' | ||||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) CDUC | 3:1 | IDV (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
Gabriel González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(15.) Orense | 2:1 | CD Olm (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) Aucas | 1:1 | Emelec (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 9:15 PM
|
||||
Alex Cajas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
31' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) BSC | 2:2 | LDU (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 2, 2020
- 12:01 AM
|
||||
René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(7.) Macará | 1:1 | GCFC (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 3, 2020
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Diego Lara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
81' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Guayaquil City | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | LDU Quito | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | Uni. Católica | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Dep. Cuenca | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
7 | Delfín SC | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Orense SC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | CD Macará | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | CS Emelec | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Técnico U. | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | CD El Nacional | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | LDU Portoviejo | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | CD Olmedo | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Independiente | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...