Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Stanis Idumbo €800k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sevill | 2:0 | Yeclan (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Palo | 1:1 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) RCMM | 2:0 | CD Man (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
40' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Vélez | 0:0 | Betis (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Hernández Maestre |
(17.) Lepe | 0:0 | Águi (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Asensio Pérez |
(11.) UCAM | 3:1 | FC La (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Linens | 0:2 | CD Est (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) CádizB | 0:2 | Marbel (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Orihue | 2:0 | FC Car (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marbella FC | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Sevilla Atl. | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | R.Cartagena FC | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | Betis Deportivo | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Águilas FC | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Vélez CF | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | CA Antoniano | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Orihuela CF | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Yeclano | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Cádiz B | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Ciudad Real | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | CD Estepona FS | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | R. B. Linense | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | El Palo | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | San Roque Lepe | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | La Unión Atl. | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...