Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Rayo C | 0:0 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Millán Bárcenas Torres |
(4.) Guijue | 1:1 | Ourens (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Caro Mogío | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
45' | ||||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Vall.B | 3:1 | GIMN (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Comp. (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús López Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) Cayón | 3:2 | Fabril (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
36' | ||||
0:2 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Vetust | 0:1 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:10 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(1.) Pont. | 2:0 | COVA (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Avilés | 1:1 | Luanco (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) UPL | 0:0 | RCV (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 30 | 39 | 63 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 30 | 25 | 61 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 30 | 20 | 58 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 30 | 4 | 47 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 30 | -8 | 43 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 30 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 30 | -5 | 42 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 30 | 5 | 38 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 30 | -12 | 37 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 30 | 2 | 36 | |
12 | Depor Fabril | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 30 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 30 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 30 | -11 | 30 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 30 | -10 | 29 | |
17 | Covadonga | 30 | -19 | 26 | |
18 | Arandina | 30 | -12 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...