1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FSV so | 0:1 | FCWA (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(7.) FSV Wi | 6:1 | SV Ger (16.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Burkhard Pleßke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
33' | ||||
34' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
(12.) FC Anh | 0:2 | SV Sta (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Wacker | 1:0 | 1.FC M (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FSV | 5:2 | Bergba (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
285 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 56' | |||
5:2 | 59' | |||
(6.) Meißen | 1:3 | Suhler (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(10.) SV Mot | 0:1 | SV Sta (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Henner Hirschelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(3.) Chemni | 2:1 | TSV Gl (15.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 27 | 44 | 43:11 | |
2 | FC Wismut Aue | 27 | 42 | 40:14 | |
3 | Chemnitzer SV | 27 | 10 | 35:19 | |
4 | SV Stahl Thale | 27 | 18 | 34:20 | |
5 | TSG Meißen | 27 | 7 | 32:22 | |
6 | FSV Sömmerda | 27 | 13 | 31:23 | |
7 | FSV Wismut Gera | 27 | 19 | 30:24 | |
8 | Markkleeberg | 27 | 5 | 28:26 | |
9 | Bergbau SV Borna | 27 | 2 | 28:26 | |
10 | SV Motor Weimar | 27 | 3 | 25:29 | |
11 | SV Stahl Riesa | 27 | -7 | 24:30 | |
12 | Anhalt Dessau | 27 | -7 | 21:33 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 27 | -10 | 21:33 | |
14 | 1.Suhler SV | 27 | -16 | 21:33 | |
15 | TSV Glück Auf T. | 27 | -44 | 16:38 | |
16 | Germ. Ilmenau | 27 | -79 | 3:51 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...