Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VfB Li | 0:2 | H03 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Wolfgang Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(9.) BFCPr | 1:1 | SV Bla (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
46 · Herbert Maag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SC Wac | 1:1 | SC Rap (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
91 · . Thielen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(7.) HBSC 2 | 1:0 | Mar 02 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Gerd Köpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SBC 06 | 2:2 | Füchse (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1990
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
509 · Reinhardt Schulze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
(3.) TeBe | 1:2 | SSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Klaus-Dieter Schorler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(1.) TürBer | 3:1 | SCC (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.737 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Tasm. | 4:4 | Gatow (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Michael Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
65' | 2:4 | |||
76' | 3:4 | |||
88' | 4:4 | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 6 | 11 | 11:1 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 6 | 11 | 10:2 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | |
4 | Spandauer SV | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
4 | Spandauer BC | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | |
7 | VfB Lichterfelde | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
8 | Wacker Berlin | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
9 | BFC Preussen | 6 | -3 | 6:6 | |
10 | Füchse Berlin | 6 | 0 | 5:7 | |
11 | Tasm. Neukölln | 6 | -1 | 5:7 | |
12 | SC Gatow | 6 | -3 | 5:7 | |
13 | NSC Marathon 02 | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
14 | SCC Berlin | 6 | -4 | 3:9 | |
15 | BW Berlin II | 6 | -11 | 3:9 | |
16 | Rapide Wedding | 6 | -11 | 1:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...