Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) NSC | 2:2 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVO | 3:0 | FAK II (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) WSC | 1:1 | FCMD (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.912 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KSC | 3:1 | ASVD (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCR II | 0:1 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TWL | 0:0 | SR Don (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Cagri Demir | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FavAC | 1:0 | SCUA (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 0:3 | SCWV (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 24 | 29 | 50 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 24 | 29 | 46 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 24 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Kremser SC | 24 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 24 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 24 | 9 | 35 | |
8 | Young Violets | 24 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 24 | 9 | 32 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 24 | -15 | 29 | |
12 | Oberwart | 24 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | FavAC | 24 | -16 | 24 | |
14 | Ardagger | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Drassburg | 24 | -26 | 16 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 24 | -31 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...