Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SVM II | 2:3 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKN II | 0:3 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
66' | ||||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SC-ESV | 2:1 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) WSC | 1:0 | TWL (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.617 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 3:1 | NSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 2:1 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 1:4 | Bruck (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Adm. A | 0:6 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Achim Untergasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
0:5 | 54' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 18 | 36 | |
2 | Ebreichsdorf | 15 | 31 | 34 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 15 | 17 | 26 | |
6 | Bruck/L. | 15 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Mattersburg II | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 15 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | Wiener Linien | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 15 | -21 | 8 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 15 | -26 | 5 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 15 | -30 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...