Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SPO 46 | 1:1 | HOE (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pieter van Veelen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) TOGB | 1:2 | BAR (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wim Bronsvoort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) VV Klo | 1:0 | SV Mee (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mathijs Jobse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
(18.) UNI | 0:0 | GEM (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick |
(17.) BAR | 0:1 | Oss'20 (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bjorn Kuiper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(4.) UNA | 1:0 | QDH (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) GRS | 1:5 | OJC (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Richard Groenewegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(11.) AWC Wi | 0:3 | STEDO (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jules Nelissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 16 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | Barendrecht | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 16 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | VV UNA | 16 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Blauw Geel '38 | 16 | 15 | 28 | |
6 | TEC | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | VV Gemert | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | HSV Hoek | 16 | 14 | 23 | |
9 | SV Oss '20 | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | VV Kloetinge | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | TOGB | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | AWC | 16 | -13 | 19 | |
13 | SV Meerssen | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
14 | Quick DH | 16 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Unitas | 16 | -18 | 10 | |
17 | Groene Ster | 16 | -22 | 10 | |
18 | Baronie | 16 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...