SV Mattersburg II (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage AKA Burgenland 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1.19 | 26:31 | - |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 26:32 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1.19 | 52:63 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thu Aug 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | 1:3 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Kohfidisch (12.) | 2:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Illmitz (15.) | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Baumgarten (13.) | 0:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Neudörfl (2.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | UFC Tadten (17.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | FC Winden (11.) | 3:3 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Wiesen (9.) | 1:4 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Güssing (5.) | 3:4 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Eberau (9.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Antau (6.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 25, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Zurndorf (13.) | 5:2 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:0 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Horitschon (12.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Deutschkreutz (17.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Klingenbach (12.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | St. Margarethen (16.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 4:2 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Illmitz (9.) | 2:4 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Baumgarten (2.) | 6:0 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Neudörfl (10.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | UFC Tadten (10.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | FC Winden (16.) | 4:1 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 30, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Wiesen (7.) | 0:3 | |||
27 | Sat May 8, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Güssing (3.) | 1:3 | |||
28 | Sat May 15, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Eberau (8.) | 4:2 | |||
29 | Wed May 19, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Antau (16.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sat May 22, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Zurndorf (9.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sat May 29, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:5 | |||
32 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Horitschon (4.) | 2:1 | |||
33 | Sat Jun 5, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Deutschkreutz (15.) | 2:0 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 12, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Klingenbach (10.) | 0:2 |