Superettan
Sweden
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 91 Players 23.6%
- ø-Market value: €142k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete Superettan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dalkurd | 0:0 | Brommapojkarna (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 2:3 | Degerfors (3.) | ||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:2 | Östers IF (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Värnamo | 4:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
(7.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | Gefle (6.) | ||||
(10.) Norrby | 0:0 | GAIS (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örgryte | 2:1 | Varbergs BoIS (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gefle | 2:5 | Värnamo (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Degerfors | 2:0 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brommapojkarna | 3:0 | Örgryte (8.) | ||||
(11.) GAIS | 0:1 | Dalkurd (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:3 | Helsingborgs IF (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Trelleborg | 2:2 | Falkenbergs FF (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:2 | IK Frej Täby (6.) | ||||
(3.) Östers IF | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/175:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Örgryte | 2:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dalkurd | 0:0 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Syrianska FC | 2:1 | GAIS (15.) | ||||
(13.) Norrby | 1:1 | Trelleborg (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IK Frej Täby | 0:1 | Östers IF (1.) | ||||
(6.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Gefle (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | Degerfors (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Värnamo | 0:1 | Brommapojkarna (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gefle | 1:0 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 1:2 | Dalkurd (4.) | ||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby (11.) | ||||
(14.) GAIS | 0:0 | Helsingborgs IF (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Degerfors | 0:1 | Värnamo (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 3:0 | Norrby (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Trelleborg | 6:0 | Örgryte (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:2 | GAIS (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 3:0 | Gefle (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IK Frej Täby | 1:3 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Norrby | 0:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (14.) | ||||
(8.) Örgryte | 1:1 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:0 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/2/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Värnamo | 0:4 | Trelleborg (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 2:1 | Värnamo (7.) | ||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 4:1 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Degerfors | 3:1 | Dalkurd (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/173:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:0 | Norrby (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gefle | 2:4 | Falkenbergs FF (11.) | ||||
(15.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örgryte | 0:0 | GAIS (10.) | ||||
Fri 5/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 | IK Frej Täby (13.) | ||||
(9.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:1 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 3:0 | Trelleborg (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Degerfors (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Värnamo | 0:0 | Varbergs BoIS (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Norrby | 3:2 | Gefle (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/16/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/17/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örgryte | 2:1 | Falkenbergs FF (10.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 3:1 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
(6.) Trelleborg | 2:1 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(5.) Varbergs BoIS | 7:1 | GAIS (11.) | ||||
(8.) Degerfors | 1:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (13.) | ||||
Thu 5/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gefle | 1:3 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
(3.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:2 | Norrby (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Trelleborg (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 0:0 | Degerfors (8.) | ||||
(7.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:0 | Dalkurd (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Syrianska FC | 2:0 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
(12.) Värnamo | 1:2 | Norrby (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/23/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:0 | Gefle (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örgryte | 2:0 | Värnamo (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 3:0 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:5 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
(3.) Dalkurd | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Degerfors | 2:1 | GAIS (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trelleborg | 4:1 | Östers IF (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gefle | 1:3 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helsingborgs IF | 3:1 | Syrianska FC (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:1 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/3/174:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 1:0 | Degerfors (8.) | ||||
(5.) Östers IF | 2:1 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
(11.) Värnamo | 3:0 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 0:3 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gefle | 0:1 | Örgryte (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 6/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:0 | Trelleborg (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/10/174:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Norrby | 1:1 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Degerfors | 2:0 | Gefle (16.) | ||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 2:0 | Falkenbergs FF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:0 | Trelleborg (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GAIS | 0:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Östers IF | 1:2 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Örgryte | 1:0 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(3.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:4 | Brommapojkarna (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/17/174:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 3:2 | GAIS (14.) | ||||
(8.) Varbergs BoIS | 4:0 | Degerfors (6.) | ||||
(10.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (9.) | ||||
(13.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Syrianska FC | 4:2 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
Sun 6/18/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 5:0 | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 5:1 | Örgryte (4.) | ||||
Mon 6/19/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trelleborg | 0:1 | Gefle (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Degerfors (5.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gefle | 0:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 5:2 | Varbergs BoIS (12.) | ||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 0:1 | GAIS (11.) | ||||
(8.) Falkenbergs FF | 3:1 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
Mon 6/26/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 4:1 | Norrby (14.) | ||||
(7.) Trelleborg | 3:1 | Brommapojkarna (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:5 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:0 | Gefle (16.) | ||||
(14.) Norrby | 0:3 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
(8.) Degerfors | 2:3 | Trelleborg (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | Örgryte (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 0:3 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:5 | Värnamo (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GAIS | 2:2 | Östers IF (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trelleborg | 2:1 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
(13.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | ||||
(16.) Gefle | 2:1 | GAIS (11.) | ||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Degerfors (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/175:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:1 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örgryte | 2:1 | Norrby (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 3:0 | Örgryte (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:3 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
(13.) Norrby | 3:2 | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | ||||
(11.) GAIS | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 2:3 | Syrianska FC (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:4 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Värnamo | 2:2 | Gefle (16.) | ||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 3:0 | Trelleborg (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/8/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 2:0 | GAIS (12.) | ||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 3:4 | Norrby (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:0 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 3:2 | IK Frej Täby (16.) | ||||
(15.) Gefle | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
(8.) Örgryte | 0:2 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
Thu 8/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trelleborg | 2:1 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
(4.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Gefle (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GAIS | 2:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Brommapojkarna (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Värnamo | 1:1 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 4:0 | Helsingborgs IF (6.) | ||||
(13.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:0 | Örgryte (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 5:1 | Norrby (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Örgryte | 1:3 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Syrianska FC | 2:1 | Östers IF (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/173:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 2:1 | Värnamo (9.) | ||||
(5.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 | GAIS (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrby | 0:3 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(4.) Falkenbergs FF | 2:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gefle | 1:2 | Trelleborg (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/174:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) IK Frej Täby | 1:2 | Norrby (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 2:1 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:1 | Syrianska FC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 1:5 | Falkenbergs FF (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Värnamo | 2:1 | Östers IF (6.) | ||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:0 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
(14.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:2 | Gefle (16.) | ||||
Tue 8/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 3:2 | Brommapojkarna (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Falkenbergs FF | 0:4 | Gefle (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Trelleborg (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
(15.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:3 | Värnamo (8.) | ||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:1 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/5/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 | Dalkurd (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 1:1 | Östers IF (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | Värnamo (8.) | ||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dalkurd | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gefle | 3:2 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örgryte | 3:0 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 2:0 | GAIS (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brommapojkarna | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:1 | Syrianska FC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gefle | 0:1 | Dalkurd (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | Örgryte (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Norrby | 1:0 | Brommapojkarna (2.) | ||||
(8.) Värnamo | 2:1 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 0:1 | Trelleborg (3.) | ||||
(4.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GAIS | 1:0 | IK Frej Täby (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Degerfors | 3:1 | IK Frej Täby (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Brommapojkarna | 3:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Dalkurd (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | Gefle (12.) | ||||
(13.) Norrby | 0:2 | Östers IF (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Värnamo | 2:0 | GAIS (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örgryte | 2:0 | Trelleborg (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:4 | Norrby (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Örgryte (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 5:0 | Värnamo (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GAIS | 0:0 | Brommapojkarna (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dalkurd | 4:2 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:3 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | ||||
(11.) Gefle | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Norrby | 2:0 | Degerfors (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:2 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:2 | GAIS (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Falkenbergs FF | 1:1 | Trelleborg (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Örgryte | 1:1 | Gefle (12.) | ||||
(6.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:2 | Värnamo (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/17/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 0:2 | Brommapojkarna (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GAIS | 2:1 | Norrby (12.) | ||||
(10.) Gefle | 3:0 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Degerfors | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF (6.) | ||||
(13.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:0 | Örgryte (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 4:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Värnamo | 6:1 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 1:0 | Dalkurd (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) IK Frej Täby | 2:2 | Trelleborg (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dalkurd | 1:0 | GAIS (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Varbergs BoIS | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örgryte | 0:3 | Helsingborgs IF (6.) | ||||
(10.) Gefle | 1:1 | Degerfors (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Syrianska FC | 1:2 | Falkenbergs FF (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Norrby | 2:3 | Värnamo (7.) | ||||
(5.) Östers IF | 0:0 | Brommapojkarna (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Värnamo | 2:1 | Örgryte (13.) | ||||
(9.) GAIS | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | ||||
(4.) Falkenbergs FF | 3:1 | IK Frej Täby (14.) | ||||
(1.) Brommapojkarna | 4:1 | Gefle (12.) | ||||
(8.) Degerfors | 3:1 | Syrianska FC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:1 | Norrby (10.) | ||||
(3.) Trelleborg | 2:2 | Dalkurd (2.) | ||||
(7.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:2 | Östers IF (5.) |