Süper Lig
Türkiye
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Galatasaray
Record-holding champions:
Galatasaray 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
9. Pos. 38.600 Points
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 604
- Foreigners: 289 Players 47.8%
- ø-Market value: €1.69m
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Süper Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/178:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Karabükspor (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alanyaspor | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
(9.) Göztepe | 2:2 | Fenerbahce (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:1 | Osmanlispor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/178:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:1 | Kayserispor (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/178:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/176:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karabükspor | 3:1 | Basaksehir (11.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 3:2 | Alanyaspor (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 2:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
(18.) Osmanlispor | 1:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kayserispor | 1:0 | Göztepe (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Antalyaspor | 2:2 | Akhisarspor (6.) | ||||
(13.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/178:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Konyaspor | 3:0 | Genclerbirligi (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/178:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Karabükspor (5.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Sivasspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/176:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Göztepe | 3:2 | Trabzonspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kayserispor | 2:2 | Osmanlispor (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/176:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Basaksehir | 2:1 | Konyaspor (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akhisarspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (7.) | ||||
(18.) Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | Fenerbahce (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
(16.) Sivasspor | 0:2 | Kayserispor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
(11.) Fenerbahce | 2:3 | Basaksehir (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Trabzonspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (18.) | ||||
(17.) Osmanlispor | 0:2 | Göztepe (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 3:0 | Akhisarspor (8.) | ||||
(15.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 3:2 | Y. Malatyaspor (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:4 | Bursaspor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (10.) | ||||
(6.) Akhisarspor | 2:1 | Karabükspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/174:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Osmanlispor | 2:4 | Sivasspor (11.) | ||||
(5.) Basaksehir | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Göztepe | 3:2 | Genclerbirligi (17.) | ||||
(14.) Alanyaspor | 1:4 | Fenerbahce (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Konyaspor (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trabzonspor | 3:4 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Akhisarspor (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Basaksehir (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/171:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sivasspor | 2:3 | Göztepe (3.) | ||||
(16.) Karabükspor | 2:4 | Y. Malatyaspor (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bursaspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Osmanlispor (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Fenerbahce (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/171:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sivasspor | 3:1 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
(17.) Osmanlispor | 3:0 | Kasimpasa (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kayserispor | 3:1 | Bursaspor (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:2 | Karabükspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Konyaspor (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alanyaspor | 4:1 | Genclerbirligi (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (9.) | ||||
(4.) Göztepe | 1:2 | Basaksehir (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Besiktas (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Karabükspor | 1:0 | Kayserispor (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Antalyaspor | 1:3 | Göztepe (2.) | ||||
(4.) Basaksehir | 2:1 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 0:2 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/171:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kasimpasa | 2:3 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trabzonspor | 1:6 | Akhisarspor (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bursaspor | 3:1 | Osmanlispor (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (14.) | ||||
(2.) Göztepe | 3:3 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/171:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Osmanlispor | 3:0 | Karabükspor (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akhisarspor | 3:3 | Genclerbirligi (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Trabzonspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/171:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 0:0 | Bursaspor (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 0:0 | Fenerbahce (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Besiktas | 1:1 | Basaksehir (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Göztepe (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/171:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 1:0 | Osmanlispor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bursaspor | 4:0 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fenerbahce | 3:3 | Kayserispor (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 5:1 | Genclerbirligi (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Bursaspor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Kayserispor | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Karabükspor (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osmanlispor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhisarspor | 0:4 | Alanyaspor (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:2 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sivasspor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Göztepe | 1:3 | Besiktas (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 0:0 | Akhisarspor (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Göztepe (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 5:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alanyaspor | 1:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | Kayserispor (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trabzonspor | 4:3 | Osmanlispor (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Sivasspor (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/176:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Kasimpasa (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/176:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 2:0 | Akhisarspor (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Karabükspor (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/176:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Basaksehir (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Göztepe (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 3:0 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 0:3 | Bursaspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 4:0 | Sivasspor (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Osmanlispor (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 4:2 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/176:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 1:2 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Antalyaspor (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/176:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bursaspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 0:3 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:3 | Göztepe (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Antalyaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 4:2 | Akhisarspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osmanlispor | 3:0 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Karabükspor (18.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Bursaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:2 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 4:1 | Antalyaspor (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Y. Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 5:1 | Osmanlispor (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/176:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Göztepe | 1:0 | Konyaspor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Karabükspor (18.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/22/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Antalyaspor | 3:1 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 2:1 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 0:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 1:2 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 3:1 | Göztepe (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/25/176:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osmanlispor | 3:2 | Akhisarspor (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 3:2 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osmanlispor | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Göztepe (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 1:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 2:2 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 0:3 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 1:3 | Galatasaray (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Konyaspor (17.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Bursaspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 1:1 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Osmanlispor (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | Antalyaspor (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bursaspor | 2:2 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Antalyaspor | 3:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 2:2 | Genclerbirligi (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 0:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 2:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Göztepe (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 3:3 | Osmanlispor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besiktas | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Bursaspor (10.) | ||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 1:1 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alanyaspor | 1:2 | Konyaspor (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 3:0 | Antalyaspor (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sivasspor | 3:2 | Osmanlispor (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Alanyaspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Galatasaray (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | Göztepe (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 5:0 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Akhisarspor | 3:0 | Konyaspor (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alanyaspor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Osmanlispor | 0:0 | Antalyaspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Göztepe | 1:0 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 3:1 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Genclerbirligi (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Kayserispor (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Osmanlispor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 2:0 | Göztepe (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:7 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Alanyaspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 0:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Antalyaspor | 1:4 | Sivasspor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 2:3 | Akhisarspor (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Besiktas (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 4:1 | Basaksehir (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 2:2 | Kasimpasa (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 2:1 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Genclerbirligi (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kayserispor | 3:2 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Göztepe | 2:1 | Antalyaspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:2 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Konyaspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/12/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhisarspor | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kasimpasa | 2:3 | Antalyaspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Osmanlispor (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Akhisarspor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 1:0 | Sivasspor (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 0:0 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Göztepe (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 4:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Besiktas (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Y. Malatyaspor | 4:1 | Genclerbirligi (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 2:0 | Bursaspor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 1:0 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Osmanlispor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Göztepe | 0:2 | Kasimpasa (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:1 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kayserispor | 0:5 | Fenerbahce (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Basaksehir | 1:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 4:0 | Kayserispor (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Besiktas | 5:1 | Göztepe (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Konyaspor | 5:0 | Sivasspor (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alanyaspor | 3:1 | Akhisarspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) Bursaspor | 0:1 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Osmanlispor (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Galatasaray (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Besiktas (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sivasspor | 1:2 | Fenerbahce (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kayserispor | 3:2 | Genclerbirligi (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Konyaspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Göztepe | 2:1 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Basaksehir (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osmanlispor | 3:3 | Trabzonspor (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 3:1 | Kayserispor (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 0:3 | Osmanlispor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:4 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 0:2 | Sivasspor (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Alanyaspor | 2:3 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Konyaspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | Göztepe (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besiktas | 3:1 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fenerbahce | 4:1 | Antalyaspor (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Göztepe | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Alanyaspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Sivasspor | 1:0 | Genclerbirligi (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 1:4 | Fenerbahce (3.) | ||||
(14.) Antalyaspor | 1:2 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Y. Malatyaspor | 0:0 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 1:4 | Basaksehir (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bursaspor | 2:1 | Konyaspor (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 1:1 | Sivasspor (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Konyaspor (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 2:5 | Kasimpasa (9.) | ||||
(13.) Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Osmanlispor (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Bursaspor (11.) | ||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | Antalyaspor (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Göztepe | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 2:0 | Kayserispor (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/11/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Antalyaspor | 0:2 | Basaksehir (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Konyaspor | 1:1 | Göztepe (6.) | ||||
(1.) Galatasaray | 2:0 | Y. Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bursaspor | 1:3 | Trabzonspor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 2:3 | Besiktas (4.) | ||||
(7.) Sivasspor | 2:2 | Alanyaspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 5/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:7 | Fenerbahce (2.) | ||||
(9.) Kayserispor | 1:2 | Akhisarspor (12.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alanyaspor | 3:2 | Antalyaspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) Y. Malatyaspor | 3:2 | Kayserispor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Trabzonspor | 3:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Bursaspor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Akhisarspor | 2:1 | Osmanlispor (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Göztepe | 0:1 | Galatasaray (1.) | ||||
(3.) Basaksehir | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (8.) | ||||
(4.) Besiktas | 5:1 | Sivasspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Fenerbahce | 3:2 | Konyaspor (15.) |