Strogino Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.27 | 24:11 | 443 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 15:18 | 1.117 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1.80 | 39:29 | 780 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Met. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Solyaris Moskau (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga Tver (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kolomna (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Khimki (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:0 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Vlad. (7.) | ? | 750 | 0:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | ? | 650 | 2:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Domodedovo (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sp. Kostroma (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Volga Tver (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 900 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kolomna (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | ? | 750 | 1:1 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | ? | 600 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Domodedovo (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | ? | 4.100 | 3:1 |