Spartak Tambov (-2014)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1.55 | 29:20 | 2.168 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0.63 | 17:38 | 1.881 |
Overall balance | 39 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 1.10 | 46:58 | 2.028 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Fri Apr 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | Loko Liski | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
2 | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Loko Liski (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Mon May 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gubkin (5.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun May 8, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zvezda Ryazan (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
5 | Mon May 16, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun May 22, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vityaz Podolsk (2.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Jun 3, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | M-O Oskol (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
10 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu Jun 23, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rusichi Orel (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
12 | Wed Jun 29, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
13 | Thu Jul 7, 2011 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | FK Podolje (9.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
14 | Wed Jul 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Loko Liski (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
15 | Wed Jul 20, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Gubkin (8.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Aug 5, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
17 | Thu Aug 11, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 5:1 | |
18 | Wed Aug 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:2 | |
19 | Tue Aug 23, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 1:0 | |
20 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | ? | 2.750 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Sep 4, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | M-O Oskol (7.) | ? | 2.100 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Sep 16, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rusichi Orel (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
24 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | ? | 6.100 | 2:2 | |
25 | Thu Sep 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Podolje (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
26 | Wed Oct 5, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 4:1 | |
27 | Tue Oct 11, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
28 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Loko Liski (10.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gubkin (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zvezda Ryazan (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
31 | Tue Apr 17, 2012 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 23, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
33 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:3 | |
34 | Sat May 5, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
35 | Fri May 11, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | M-O Oskol (3.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
36 | Thu May 17, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
37 | Wed May 23, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rusichi Orel (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
38 | Tue May 29, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
39 | Mon Jun 4, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Podolje (13.) | ? | 540 | 2:1 |