Serie B
Italy
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 568
- Foreigners: 204 Players 35.9%
- ø-Market value: €897k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Complete Serie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 29, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Calcio Monza (14.) | ||||
(8.) Brescia | 1:1 | Savoia (10.) | ||||
(12.) Cesena | 0:0 | Pescara (13.) | ||||
(17.) Cosenza | 0:1 | Atalanta BC (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chievo Verona | 3:1 | Salernitana (19.) | ||||
(4.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Fermana (18.) | ||||
(2.) Genoa | 2:0 | Ternana (20.) | ||||
(11.) Napoli | 1:1 | Ravenna (9.) | ||||
(15.) Pistoiese | 0:1 | Sampdoria (6.) | ||||
(16.) Treviso | 0:1 | Vicenza (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 5, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 3:2 | Treviso (20.) | ||||
(18.) Fermana | 0:0 | Pistoiese (16.) | ||||
(15.) Calcio Monza | 0:0 | Napoli (14.) | ||||
(4.) Pescara | 2:1 | Chievo Verona (7.) | ||||
(12.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(19.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Cesena (13.) | ||||
(6.) Sampdoria | 0:0 | Brescia (11.) | ||||
(5.) Savoia | 1:0 | FC Empoli (9.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana | 1:0 | Alzano Virescit (8.) | ||||
(3.) Vicenza | 1:1 | Genoa (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 12, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Chievo Verona (14.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 4:1 | Salernitana (19.) | ||||
(12.) Cosenza | 2:1 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(4.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Sampdoria (13.) | ||||
(8.) Genoa | 1:2 | Pescara (2.) | ||||
(6.) Napoli | 4:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(10.) Pistoiese | 2:1 | Savoia (9.) | ||||
(17.) Ravenna | 1:3 | Atalanta BC (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ternana | 1:0 | Vicenza (11.) | ||||
(15.) Treviso | 2:1 | Cesena (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 19, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cesena | 1:0 | Genoa (13.) | ||||
(17.) Chievo Verona | 0:1 | Ternana (2.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:2 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 1:0 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
(4.) Pescara | 1:1 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(16.) Salernitana | 2:0 | Pistoiese (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Ravenna (19.) | ||||
(6.) Savoia | 1:0 | Treviso (18.) | ||||
(5.) Vicenza | 3:1 | Alzano Virescit (9.) | ||||
Mon Sep 20, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Napoli (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 24, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Genoa | 3:0 | Salernitana (18.) | ||||
Sun Sep 26, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Alzano Virescit | 0:1 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Cesena (15.) | ||||
(7.) Napoli | 2:1 | Vicenza (9.) | ||||
(3.) Pescara | 4:2 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(10.) Pistoiese | 2:1 | Chievo Verona (19.) | ||||
(14.) Ravenna | 4:0 | Savoia (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ternana | 1:1 | Atalanta BC (1.) | ||||
(12.) Treviso | 3:1 | Calcio Monza (17.) | ||||
Mon Sep 27, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Sampdoria (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 1, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Vicenza | 6:0 | FC Empoli (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 3, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | Pescara (3.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 2:0 | Pistoiese (13.) | ||||
(17.) Cesena | 1:1 | Alzano Virescit (12.) | ||||
(15.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Genoa (10.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:1 | Treviso (11.) | ||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Ravenna (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sampdoria | 2:2 | Ternana (5.) | ||||
(9.) Savoia | 2:2 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
Mon Oct 4, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Napoli (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 8, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Alzano Virescit | 3:2 | Salernitana (19.) | ||||
(11.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Genoa (15.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 3:2 | Savoia (14.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 3:2 | Chievo Verona (17.) | ||||
(5.) Pescara | 2:2 | Treviso (13.) | ||||
(10.) Ravenna | 2:1 | Vicenza (7.) | ||||
(3.) Sampdoria | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (1.) | ||||
(6.) Ternana | 2:2 | Cesena (16.) | ||||
Mon Oct 11, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | FC Empoli (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 22, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Genoa | 1:1 | Sampdoria (3.) | ||||
Sun Oct 24, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | Pistoiese (11.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 3:0 | Ternana (7.) | ||||
(17.) Cesena | 0:0 | Ravenna (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Empoli | 1:1 | Pescara (5.) | ||||
(19.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(15.) Savoia | 1:1 | Alzano Virescit (9.) | ||||
(8.) Treviso | 5:1 | Napoli (6.) | ||||
(4.) Vicenza | 2:0 | Cosenza (14.) | ||||
Mon Oct 25, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Fermana (20.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 29, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cosenza | 0:0 | FC Empoli (12.) | ||||
Sun Oct 31, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Alzano Virescit | 3:1 | Genoa (18.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:2 | Vicenza (3.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
(17.) Pistoiese | 0:2 | Cesena (11.) | ||||
(10.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Treviso (9.) | ||||
(4.) Sampdoria | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (13.) | ||||
(16.) Savoia | 0:0 | Salernitana (19.) | ||||
(8.) Ternana | 2:2 | Napoli (7.) | ||||
Mon Nov 1, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Pescara | 1:2 | Brescia (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 5, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Salernitana | 1:1 | Sampdoria (4.) | ||||
Sun Nov 7, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Alzano Virescit | 0:0 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(1.) Brescia | 0:0 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
(7.) Cesena | 1:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(13.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Savoia (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Empoli | 1:1 | Ravenna (11.) | ||||
(18.) Genoa | 1:1 | Calcio Monza (14.) | ||||
(5.) Treviso | 3:1 | Ternana (10.) | ||||
(3.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Pistoiese (17.) | ||||
Mon Nov 8, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Napoli | 1:1 | Pescara (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 12, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 2:0 | Salernitana (19.) | ||||
Sun Nov 14, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Chievo Verona | 0:0 | Calcio Monza (15.) | ||||
(16.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Ternana (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Treviso (7.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 0:1 | Alzano Virescit (5.) | ||||
(13.) Pistoiese | 2:1 | Genoa (18.) | ||||
(12.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Brescia (1.) | ||||
(4.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Cesena (8.) | ||||
(17.) Savoia | 0:1 | Napoli (6.) | ||||
Mon Nov 15, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Pescara | 0:1 | Vicenza (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 19, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Genoa | 3:1 | FC Empoli (11.) | ||||
Sun Nov 21, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Ravenna (13.) | ||||
(7.) Cesena | 3:0 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Pistoiese (12.) | ||||
(18.) Salernitana | 3:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana | 1:1 | Pescara (9.) | ||||
(6.) Treviso | 2:1 | Cosenza (17.) | ||||
(2.) Vicenza | 5:3 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
Mon Nov 22, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Brescia | 3:1 | Chievo Verona (16.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli | 1:0 | Sampdoria (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 26, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Genoa (18.) | ||||
Sun Nov 28, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Brescia | 1:1 | Vicenza (2.) | ||||
(12.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Cesena (8.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Napoli (6.) | ||||
(16.) FC Empoli | 0:3 | Salernitana (17.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 0:1 | Calcio Monza (11.) | ||||
(9.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Ternana (14.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 2:0 | Treviso (7.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 2:2 | Pescara (10.) | ||||
Mon Nov 29, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Pistoiese | 1:1 | Alzano Virescit (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 3, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cesena | 2:2 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
Sun Dec 5, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 0:1 | Chievo Verona (11.) | ||||
(14.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
(18.) Genoa | 1:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(10.) Calcio Monza | 1:0 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 1:0 | FC Empoli (17.) | ||||
(13.) Pescara | 1:2 | Ravenna (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Sampdoria (7.) | ||||
Mon Dec 6, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Treviso | 2:0 | Alzano Virescit (5.) | ||||
Wed Dec 15, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ternana | 1:0 | Pistoiese (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 10, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) FC Empoli | 0:0 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 12, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Alzano Virescit | 0:4 | Napoli (4.) | ||||
(9.) Cesena | 3:3 | Calcio Monza (11.) | ||||
(12.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | Ravenna (10.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:1 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(14.) Pistoiese | 1:0 | Treviso (7.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana | 3:2 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Pescara (17.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 0:1 | Ternana (8.) | ||||
Mon Dec 13, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia | 0:1 | Genoa (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Dec 17, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Vicenza | 1:2 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
Sun Dec 19, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Alzano Virescit (10.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 3:0 | Pistoiese (16.) | ||||
(14.) Genoa | 1:0 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(12.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
(17.) Pescara | 2:2 | Salernitana (15.) | ||||
(6.) Ravenna | 1:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(9.) Ternana | 1:1 | FC Empoli (18.) | ||||
(7.) Treviso | 1:1 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
Mon Dec 20, 199912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Napoli | 1:1 | Cesena (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | FC Empoli (18.) | ||||
(1.) Brescia | 3:1 | Napoli (4.) | ||||
(10.) Cesena | 1:1 | Vicenza (2.) | ||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Genoa | 2:0 | Treviso (11.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 2:2 | Ternana (9.) | ||||
(16.) Pistoiese | 0:0 | Pescara (17.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Ravenna (7.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 1:0 | Sampdoria (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/9/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 4:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(9.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Cesena (13.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 0:0 | Pistoiese (16.) | ||||
(18.) Pescara | 0:0 | Alzano Virescit (7.) | ||||
(5.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Genoa (14.) | ||||
(6.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana | 1:1 | Salernitana (11.) | ||||
(8.) Treviso | 1:0 | Chievo Verona (12.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Calcio Monza (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) FC Empoli | 2:0 | Brescia (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/14/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Genoa | 0:1 | Napoli (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Alzano Virescit | 0:1 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia | 0:1 | Cosenza (6.) | ||||
(13.) Cesena | 1:1 | Atalanta BC (2.) | ||||
(8.) Chievo Verona | 3:1 | FC Empoli (18.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 2:1 | Ternana (12.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 0:0 | Pescara (17.) | ||||
(15.) Pistoiese | 2:0 | Ravenna (9.) | ||||
(7.) Salernitana | 2:0 | Treviso (11.) | ||||
Mon 1/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Savoia | 1:1 | Vicenza (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/21/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pescara | 4:0 | Cesena (16.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | Cosenza (7.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:1 | FC Empoli (18.) | ||||
(13.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Alzano Virescit (9.) | ||||
(8.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Napoli (4.) | ||||
(6.) Salernitana | 3:0 | Chievo Verona (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 1:0 | Pistoiese (17.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 2:3 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(12.) Ternana | 2:2 | Genoa (15.) | ||||
Mon 1/24/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vicenza | 2:0 | Treviso (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/28/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia | 0:1 | Sampdoria (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Alzano Virescit | 1:0 | Ternana (14.) | ||||
(12.) Cesena | 4:0 | Salernitana (8.) | ||||
(11.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Pescara (15.) | ||||
(18.) FC Empoli | 1:0 | Savoia (20.) | ||||
(16.) Genoa | 2:2 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli | 2:2 | Calcio Monza (13.) | ||||
(17.) Pistoiese | 1:1 | Fermana (19.) | ||||
(9.) Treviso | 2:1 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/31/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cosenza | 1:3 | Ravenna (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Salernitana | 2:0 | Brescia (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cesena | 2:0 | Treviso (11.) | ||||
(12.) Chievo Verona | 0:0 | Alzano Virescit (7.) | ||||
(19.) Fermana | 3:2 | Napoli (5.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 0:0 | Cosenza (10.) | ||||
(13.) Pescara | 3:1 | Genoa (18.) | ||||
(3.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | FC Empoli (17.) | ||||
(20.) Savoia | 1:1 | Pistoiese (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 0:0 | Ternana (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/14/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Ravenna (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/18/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Ternana | 1:3 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Alzano Virescit | 1:3 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia | 0:0 | Fermana (19.) | ||||
(11.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Pescara (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Calcio Monza (17.) | ||||
(16.) Genoa | 4:2 | Cesena (12.) | ||||
(14.) Pistoiese | 1:0 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
(10.) Ravenna | 0:1 | Sampdoria (2.) | ||||
(7.) Treviso | 3:0 | Savoia (20.) | ||||
Mon 2/21/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Napoli | 1:0 | Atalanta BC (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sampdoria | 2:0 | Cosenza (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 1:2 | Ternana (14.) | ||||
(3.) Brescia | 2:0 | Alzano Virescit (11.) | ||||
(8.) Cesena | 2:1 | FC Empoli (16.) | ||||
(7.) Chievo Verona | 1:0 | Pistoiese (15.) | ||||
(19.) Fermana | 0:3 | Pescara (10.) | ||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Treviso (9.) | ||||
(6.) Salernitana | 1:0 | Genoa (17.) | ||||
(20.) Savoia | 2:0 | Ravenna (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/28/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vicenza | 3:0 | Napoli (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Pescara | 0:1 | Atalanta BC (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Alzano Virescit | 0:0 | Cesena (9.) | ||||
(11.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Savoia (20.) | ||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(15.) Genoa | 2:0 | Chievo Verona (8.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli | 3:1 | Salernitana (7.) | ||||
(10.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 0:1 | Sampdoria (2.) | ||||
(6.) Treviso | 3:2 | Fermana (19.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Pistoiese | 0:1 | Brescia (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Treviso | 2:2 | Pescara (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Brescia | 1:0 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(8.) Cesena | 1:1 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
(9.) Chievo Verona | 1:2 | Napoli (5.) | ||||
(16.) FC Empoli | 2:5 | Pistoiese (15.) | ||||
(10.) Genoa | 2:1 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(6.) Salernitana | 3:2 | Alzano Virescit (14.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 2:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 1:0 | Ravenna (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 3:3 | Sampdoria (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Alzano Virescit | 2:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:1 | Chievo Verona (12.) | ||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Salernitana (7.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli | 2:3 | Treviso (6.) | ||||
(11.) Pescara | 4:1 | FC Empoli (17.) | ||||
(15.) Pistoiese | 0:0 | Atalanta BC (4.) | ||||
(9.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Cesena (14.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 2:2 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/20/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sampdoria | 0:1 | Genoa (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/26/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 3:1 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(10.) Cesena | 3:1 | Pistoiese (16.) | ||||
(9.) Chievo Verona | 3:2 | Sampdoria (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Empoli | 3:2 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(7.) Genoa | 1:0 | Alzano Virescit (14.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli | 2:0 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
(8.) Salernitana | 1:3 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(6.) Treviso | 1:1 | Ravenna (11.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 4:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
Mon 3/27/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia | 5:1 | Pescara (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 2:1 | Genoa (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(9.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Alzano Virescit (15.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:0 | Cesena (12.) | ||||
(14.) Pistoiese | 3:1 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(11.) Ravenna | 1:1 | FC Empoli (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 2:4 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 2:2 | Chievo Verona (10.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 1:0 | Treviso (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Pescara | 1:1 | Napoli (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cesena | 0:0 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Alzano Virescit | 2:2 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(6.) Genoa | 2:1 | Pistoiese (17.) | ||||
(18.) Calcio Monza | 2:1 | Chievo Verona (9.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 1:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(7.) Salernitana | 0:1 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
(13.) Ternana | 3:0 | Cosenza (10.) | ||||
(8.) Treviso | 0:0 | FC Empoli (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 3:1 | Pescara (14.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Brescia | 2:1 | Ravenna (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 1:0 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(9.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(10.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Treviso (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Empoli | 0:0 | Genoa (7.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:2 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
(14.) Pescara | 1:1 | Ternana (13.) | ||||
(17.) Pistoiese | 0:0 | Calcio Monza (18.) | ||||
(12.) Ravenna | 0:0 | Alzano Virescit (15.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Napoli (4.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 0:0 | Cesena (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Genoa | 2:1 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Alzano Virescit | 1:2 | Pistoiese (15.) | ||||
(11.) Cesena | 0:0 | Chievo Verona (9.) | ||||
(16.) Calcio Monza | 4:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 1:0 | Cosenza (13.) | ||||
(10.) Pescara | 4:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(7.) Salernitana | 1:1 | FC Empoli (17.) | ||||
(14.) Ternana | 0:0 | Ravenna (12.) | ||||
(8.) Treviso | 1:0 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vicenza | 2:1 | Brescia (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Pistoiese | 3:2 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Alzano Virescit | 2:2 | Treviso (7.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 1:1 | Cesena (12.) | ||||
(10.) Chievo Verona | 1:1 | Atalanta BC (3.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 2:1 | Genoa (8.) | ||||
(9.) Ravenna | 2:1 | Pescara (15.) | ||||
(6.) Salernitana | 4:1 | Cosenza (16.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 3:1 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 1:2 | Calcio Monza (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FC Empoli | 4:1 | Napoli (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Pescara | 4:0 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | FC Empoli (17.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 1:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(8.) Genoa | 2:2 | Brescia (2.) | ||||
(15.) Calcio Monza | 1:1 | Cesena (14.) | ||||
(3.) Napoli | 3:1 | Alzano Virescit (18.) | ||||
(9.) Ravenna | 2:2 | Chievo Verona (11.) | ||||
(7.) Treviso | 3:3 | Pistoiese (12.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 3:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Vicenza | 2:0 | Salernitana (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/21/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Alzano Virescit | 0:0 | Atalanta BC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Brescia | 2:1 | Treviso (8.) | ||||
(14.) Cesena | 2:2 | Napoli (3.) | ||||
(12.) Chievo Verona | 2:2 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 2:2 | Ravenna (10.) | ||||
(9.) Pistoiese | 1:0 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(6.) Salernitana | 4:3 | Pescara (13.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Calcio Monza (16.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 0:2 | Genoa (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/28/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atalanta BC | 4:0 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 2:0 | Chievo Verona (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Empoli | 2:1 | Alzano Virescit (18.) | ||||
(2.) Napoli | 3:0 | Brescia (4.) | ||||
(11.) Pescara | 1:0 | Pistoiese (12.) | ||||
(8.) Ravenna | 2:0 | Salernitana (6.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Savoia (19.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 2:2 | Calcio Monza (16.) | ||||
(9.) Treviso | 1:1 | Genoa (7.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 3:2 | Cesena (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Alzano Virescit | 4:2 | Pescara (13.) | ||||
(4.) Brescia | 1:0 | FC Empoli (10.) | ||||
(17.) Cesena | 3:3 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(11.) Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Treviso (9.) | ||||
(20.) Fermana | 1:2 | Sampdoria (5.) | ||||
(6.) Genoa | 3:2 | Ravenna (8.) | ||||
(14.) Calcio Monza | 2:1 | Vicenza (1.) | ||||
(16.) Pistoiese | 0:1 | Napoli (2.) | ||||
(7.) Salernitana | 0:2 | Ternana (15.) | ||||
(19.) Savoia | 1:2 | Atalanta BC (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/11/0012:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atalanta BC | 1:1 | Cesena (17.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 2:2 | Brescia (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Empoli | 4:2 | Chievo Verona (16.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli | 1:3 | Genoa (6.) | ||||
(14.) Pescara | 3:3 | Calcio Monza (15.) | ||||
(12.) Ravenna | 1:2 | Pistoiese (11.) | ||||
(5.) Sampdoria | 3:2 | Alzano Virescit (18.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana | 2:1 | Fermana (20.) | ||||
(8.) Treviso | 7:1 | Salernitana (7.) | ||||
(1.) Vicenza | 3:2 | Savoia (19.) |