Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lucena | 2:1 | Ceuta (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Linens | 1:0 | Real B (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Sánchez Laso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Cacere | 1:0 | Sporti (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(16.) Carava | 3:1 | Cádiz (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vicente Gil Coscolla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) CD Roq | 2:0 | Polide (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(9.) Sevill | 2:2 | Villan (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enrique Ortiz Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Badaj. | 0:0 | Lorca (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Figueroa Vázquez |
(13.) UD Alm | 2:2 | CD Pue (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
83' | ||||
2:1 | 85' | |||
89' | ||||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(17.) Écija | 0:1 | Jaén (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Lorenzo Martínez Lemus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
84' | ||||
(8.) Melill | 2:1 | Lepe (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Raúl Nicolás Espejo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 33 | 34 | 66 | |
2 | R. B. Linense | 33 | 21 | 64 | |
3 | Lucena | 33 | 18 | 63 | |
4 | Real Jaén CF | 33 | 11 | 58 | |
5 | Betis B | 33 | 8 | 58 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 33 | 11 | 55 | |
7 | Cacereño | 33 | 14 | 53 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 33 | 10 | 51 | |
9 | Sevilla Atl. | 33 | 10 | 48 | |
10 | CD Puertollano | 33 | 2 | 48 | |
11 | Villanovense | 33 | -4 | 46 | |
12 | Atlético Ceuta | 33 | 1 | 42 | |
13 | UD Almería B | 33 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
15 | Caravaca CF | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Lorca Atlético | 33 | -9 | 36 | |
17 | Roquetas | 33 | -18 | 35 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 33 | -10 | 33 | |
19 | S. Villanueva | 33 | -21 | 17 | |
20 | Poli Ejido | 33 | -52 | 10 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...