Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sestao | 1:0 | Athlet (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Julián Espiñeira Pello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Real V | 1:1 | Leon. (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jerónimo Pérez Vidarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
69' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SD Lem | 1:0 | Osas.B (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 19, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Manuel Arias López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Ponfe | 0:0 | Zamora (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto |
(8.) Guijue | 1:1 | Huesca (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ángel Santos Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
(13.) CD Log | 0:1 | Guadal (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
73' | ||||
(18.) CF Pal | 3:2 | Sanse (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(16.) Burgos | 2:2 | Logroñ (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Javier Marquinez Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(20.) Peña | 0:2 | Real U (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Corredor Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 68' | |||
71' | ||||
(5.) UB Con | 0:0 | Baraka (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 20, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramón Torralba Jiménez |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 24 | 62 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 34 | 7 | 61 | |
3 | SD Huesca | 34 | 15 | 60 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 34 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | 2 | 53 | |
7 | Sestao River | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
8 | Lemona | 34 | 7 | 51 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 4 | 51 | |
10 | UB Conquense | 34 | 5 | 50 | |
11 | CyD Leonesa | 34 | 7 | 49 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 34 | 3 | 46 | |
13 | CD Logroñés | 34 | -7 | 41 | |
14 | R. Valladolid B | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 34 | -8 | 36 | |
16 | Bilbao Athletic | 34 | -12 | 36 | |
17 | Palencia | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
18 | Logroñés CF | 34 | -6 | 33 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 34 | -16 | 33 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 34 | -34 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...