Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Baraka | 2:1 | Sestao (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
(16.) Guijue | 2:0 | Univer (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) Burgos | 3:1 | Eibar (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(19.) SD Lem | 1:1 | Real U (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) Athlet | 2:1 | Amurri (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(18.) CD Alf | 1:1 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
65' | ||||
(2.) Zamora | 1:0 | Oviedo (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(8.) Leon. | 4:2 | Real V (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(3.) Luanco | 0:2 | CF Pal (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(14.) Logroñ | 1:0 | CD Log (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palencia | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Marino Luanco | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Logroñés CF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Uni. Oviedo | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | SD Eibar | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Sestao River | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | R. Valladolid B | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Lemona | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Amurrio Club | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | CD Logroñés | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...