Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Anzhi | 0:3 | VU (5.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(13.) Krylya | 0:2 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Sukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(8.) Nosta | 0:2 | Chel (4.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
45' | ||||
(7.) ZIZ | 4:1 | Lada (9.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) S-2003 | 2:0 | Ural 2 (11.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) NKN | 4:0 | FK Ore (12.) | ||
Fri
May 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 21 | 27 | 49 | |
2 | Syzran-2003 | 22 | 15 | 46 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 21 | 19 | 40 | |
4 | KamAZ | 21 | 16 | 39 | |
5 | Volga Uljanovsk | 21 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 18 | 36 | |
7 | Zenit Izhevsk | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | Nosta | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
9 | Lada Togliatti | 21 | -29 | 19 | |
10 | Anzhi-Yunior | 21 | -14 | 16 | |
11 | Ural 2 | 21 | -12 | 14 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 22 | -29 | 12 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 22 | -43 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...