Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Dolgop | 3:1 | Luki-E (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Veles | 3:0 | Zv.SPb (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Znamya | 2:1 | Rodina (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
1:1 | 57' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(6.) T.Vlad | 2:1 | Zenit2 (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
930 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(3.) Lening | 3:0 | Pskov (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Maksim Rudenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Kazank | 0:0 | Olimp (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ivan Sidenkov |
(13.) Murom | 1:0 | Kolomn (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 1, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.080 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Energia V. Luki | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | Murom | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Znamya Truda | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Olimp Khimki | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Kolomna | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...