Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 39 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) RWA | 2:1 | SVR (6.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCFK | 0:1 | BMG 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Schütter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCW | 3:5 | WSV (12.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
3:5 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SVL | 2:0 | S04 2 (9.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FC W-B | 2:1 | SCP (3.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) BSC | 2:1 | VfB (17.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) RWE | 2:1 | TSV (13.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) F95 2 | 2:2 | RWO (8.) | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lotte | 2:2 | KÖL 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BVB II | 3:1 | BG 09 (19.) | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 37 | 60 | 86 | |
2 | RW Essen | 37 | 58 | 84 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 37 | 30 | 74 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 37 | 18 | 62 | |
5 | 1.FC Köln II | 37 | 11 | 57 | |
6 | Düsseldorf II | 37 | 19 | 55 | |
7 | RW Oberhausen | 37 | 11 | 55 | |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 37 | 11 | 55 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 37 | 3 | 51 | |
10 | SC Wiedenbrück | 37 | 2 | 51 | |
11 | Wuppertaler SV | 38 | -6 | 51 | |
12 | M'gladbach II | 37 | -6 | 51 | |
13 | Alem. Aachen | 38 | -9 | 45 | |
14 | SV Straelen | 37 | -15 | 44 | |
15 | SF Lotte | 37 | -24 | 40 | |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 37 | -20 | 39 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 37 | -26 | 34 | |
18 | VfB Homberg | 38 | -32 | 34 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 37 | -27 | 32 | |
20 | B. Gladbach 09 | 37 | -33 | 30 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 37 | -25 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...