Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 20 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FC W-B | 0:1 | BMG 2 (7.) | ||
Fri
Dec 11, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Lautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
66' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) VfB | 0:0 | BVB II (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Schütter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) S04 2 | 1:1 | SCFK (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vanessa Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Lotte | 0:2 | RWE (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVS | 1:1 | RWA (21.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KÖL 2 | 1:1 | SCW (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BG 09 | 0:3 | SVL (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TSV | 3:1 | BSC (20.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVR | 3:2 | F95 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) RWO | 2:0 | SCP (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 19 | 33 | 47 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 19 | 35 | 44 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 19 | 15 | 34 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 19 | 9 | 33 | |
5 | Düsseldorf II | 19 | 18 | 32 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | M'gladbach II | 19 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | Alem. Aachen | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Schalke 04 II | 19 | 6 | 29 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 19 | -9 | 24 | |
13 | RW Oberhausen | 19 | -2 | 23 | |
14 | Wegberg-Beeck | 19 | -6 | 21 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 19 | -13 | 19 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 19 | -13 | 18 | |
17 | B. Gladbach 09 | 19 | -14 | 18 | |
18 | VfB Homberg | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
19 | SF Lotte | 19 | -24 | 13 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 19 | -22 | 12 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | -21 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...