Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) BSC | 1:2 | SCP (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 sold out · Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 50' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Lotte | 0:0 | S04 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 sold out · Vanessa Kaminski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) RWA | 1:1 | SVL (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 sold out · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) TSV | 3:2 | BG 09 (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 sold out · Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) RWE | 3:0 | RWO (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Nico Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KÖL 2 | 3:1 | SVR (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 sold out · Robin Delfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FC W-B | 1:0 | VfB (21.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Alexander Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SCW | 0:4 | BMG 2 (7.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) WSV | 0:3 | SVS (10.) | ||
Wed
Dec 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BVB II | 1:1 | F95 2 (5.) | ||
Tue
Dec 22, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Dortmund II | 10 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | RW Essen | 10 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Pr. Münster | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Düsseldorf II | 10 | 15 | 19 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | 1.FC Köln II | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | SV Straelen | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Alem. Aachen | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | B. Gladbach 09 | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | RW Oberhausen | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
19 | Bonner SC | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
20 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
21 | VfB Homberg | 11 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...