Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SC-ESV | 2:0 | 1.SCS (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Helmut Pollak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) ASK Ba | 3:1 | SC Col (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerald Seiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
43' | ||||
44' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) WSK | 2:4 | FAK A. (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.644 · Kurt Muzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
66' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) FC WY | 2:2 | NSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ing. Martin Deiretsbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) SCO XI | 0:2 | FAC (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Heidenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) SCR | 3:0 | SVS (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mario Konrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) SVM II | 3:1 | SCR II (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Günther Kröpfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Adm. A | 2:0 | Horn (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Ritzing | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Mattersburg II | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | FAC TfW | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 5 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | SV Schwechat | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
10 | SV Horn | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Columbia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Wiener Sportklub | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Baumgarten | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Ostbahn XI | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | 1. SC Sollenau | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Rapid Wien II | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...