Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regional League East schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 19, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Oberwart | 4:4 | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | ||||
(8.) SV Stockerau | 1:1 | Brunn/Geb. (9.) | ||||
(1.) Badener AC | 2:0 | Schwechater SC (16.) | ||||
(2.) Kremser SC | 3:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
(3.) Waidhofen | 2:1 | SV Wienerberger (13.) | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Slovan HAC | 0:1 | Prater SV (5.) | ||||
(15.) Laa/Thaya | 0:1 | SC Tulln (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Leithaprodersd. | 0:0 | Rudersdorf (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 26, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:0 | Oberwart (13.) | ||||
(4.) Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Slovan HAC (15.) | ||||
(2.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:0 | Waidhofen (12.) | ||||
(10.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:0 | SC Tulln (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Stockerau | 1:0 | Badener AC (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(11.) Schwechater SC | 2:1 | Leithaprodersd. (14.) | ||||
(6.) SV Wienerberger | 5:2 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(1.) Prater SV | 1:0 | Kremser SC (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 2, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Badener AC | 1:1 | Brunn/Geb. (9.) | ||||
(3.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (11.) | ||||
(6.) Oberwart | 2:0 | Prater SV (5.) | ||||
(12.) Waidhofen | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (8.) | ||||
Sun Sep 3, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Leithaprodersd. | 0:0 | SV Stockerau (4.) | ||||
(13.) Slovan HAC | 3:0 | Schwechater SC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 0:3 | SC Neusiedl/See (1.) | ||||
(10.) SC Tulln | 0:1 | SV Wienerberger (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 9, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Brunn/Geb. | 2:0 | SV Wienerberger (9.) | ||||
(1.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:0 | SC Tulln (10.) | ||||
(4.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:1 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(8.) Prater SV | 1:1 | Waidhofen (11.) | ||||
(7.) Rudersdorf | 1:0 | Oberwart (12.) | ||||
(15.) Schwechater SC | 1:3 | Kremser SC (2.) | ||||
(3.) SV Stockerau | 2:1 | Slovan HAC (13.) | ||||
(6.) Badener AC | 1:0 | Leithaprodersd. (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 16, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:1 | Brunn/Geb. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Slovan HAC | 3:0 | Badener AC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | SV Stockerau (2.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:2 | Schwechater SC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (11.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 0:2 | Prater SV (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Tulln | 3:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (9.) | ||||
(5.) SV Wienerberger | 3:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 24, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Brunn/Geb. | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | ||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:1 | SV Wienerberger (11.) | ||||
(2.) Prater SV | 3:1 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(7.) Rudersdorf | 0:0 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(14.) Schwechater SC | 0:3 | Waidhofen (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 3:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(4.) Badener AC | 5:1 | Kremser SC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:2 | Slovan HAC (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | Brunn/Geb. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 2:2 | Leithaprodersd. (13.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 2:1 | Badener AC (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 2:2 | Schwechater SC (15.) | ||||
(11.) SC Tulln | 0:0 | Rudersdorf (7.) | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Waidhofen | 0:0 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
Sun Dec 17, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(6.) SV Wienerberger | 2:0 | Prater SV (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 8, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
(7.) Prater SV | 0:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | ||||
(6.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | SV Wienerberger (5.) | ||||
(14.) Schwechater SC | 2:0 | SC Tulln (13.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 2:0 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(8.) Badener AC | 0:0 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(12.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:1 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 3:1 | Kremser SC (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 15, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Brunn/Geb. (12.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:0 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Waidhofen | 1:2 | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 1:0 | Badener AC (11.) | ||||
(13.) SC Tulln | 1:1 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(5.) SV Wienerberger | 1:1 | Schwechater SC (14.) | ||||
(4.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:3 | Rudersdorf (3.) | ||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Prater SV (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 22, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Brunn/Geb. | 2:1 | Prater SV (10.) | ||||
(3.) Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) | ||||
(13.) Schwechater SC | 1:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 3:2 | SV Wienerberger (6.) | ||||
(7.) Badener AC | 2:0 | SC Tulln (14.) | ||||
(12.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:3 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 4:2 | Waidhofen (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | Oberwart (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:3 | Schwechater SC (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Tulln | 2:1 | Leithaprodersd. (13.) | ||||
(8.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
Sun Oct 29, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Prater SV | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (3.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 0:1 | Brunn/Geb. (7.) | ||||
(5.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 0:0 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(11.) SV Wienerberger | 0:1 | Badener AC (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 5, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Brunn/Geb. | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (6.) | ||||
(8.) Schwechater SC | 1:0 | Prater SV (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 3:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Badener AC | 2:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | ||||
(13.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:3 | SV Wienerberger (11.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 0:0 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kremser SC | 2:1 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:3 | Waidhofen (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 19, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 1:0 | Brunn/Geb. (6.) | ||||
(15.) Laa/Thaya | 2:0 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
(11.) SC Tulln | 0:0 | Kremser SC (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Wienerberger | 0:1 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(8.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:1 | Leithaprodersd. (13.) | ||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:2 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Prater SV | 0:0 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(5.) Rudersdorf | 2:0 | Schwechater SC (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 26, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Brunn/Geb. | 1:1 | Schwechater SC (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 4:0 | Rudersdorf (7.) | ||||
(4.) Badener AC | 0:0 | Prater SV (9.) | ||||
(13.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 1:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | ||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 0:0 | SV Wienerberger (11.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:0 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(3.) Waidhofen | 1:0 | Laa/Thaya (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 2, 19782:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:1 | Kremser SC (9.) | ||||
Sun Dec 3, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 2:3 | Brunn/Geb. (5.) | ||||
(15.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Schwechater SC | 2:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
Sun Dec 10, 1978Unknown | ||||||
(11.) SC Tulln | 2:1 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(12.) SV Wienerberger | 0:4 | Oberwart (14.) | ||||
(8.) Prater SV | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Rudersdorf | 0:0 | Badener AC (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 4, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(4.) Brunn/Geb. | 3:1 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Wienerberger | 3:1 | Waidhofen (6.) | ||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:0 | Kremser SC (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(13.) SC Tulln | 0:3 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
Sat Apr 28, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Prater SV | 0:1 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(10.) Schwechater SC | 0:1 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
Wed May 23, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Rudersdorf | 1:2 | Leithaprodersd. (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 11, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(12.) SC Tulln | 0:0 | Brunn/Geb. (4.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 1:2 | SV Wienerberger (9.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (14.) | ||||
(7.) Kremser SC | 1:0 | Prater SV (11.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | Rudersdorf (10.) | ||||
(13.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:2 | Schwechater SC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Badener AC | 1:1 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
Wed May 16, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Waidhofen | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 18, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Brunn/Geb. | 1:3 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 1:0 | Leithaprodersd. (13.) | ||||
(10.) Schwechater SC | 0:2 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(11.) Rudersdorf | 1:2 | Kremser SC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Prater SV | 1:0 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:1 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(7.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:1 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(8.) SV Wienerberger | 2:1 | SC Tulln (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 25, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(8.) SV Wienerberger | 0:1 | Brunn/Geb. (5.) | ||||
(12.) SC Tulln | 1:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | ||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 0:3 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Prater SV (9.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 3:1 | Rudersdorf (13.) | ||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 4:3 | Schwechater SC (10.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 2:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(14.) Leithaprodersd. | 0:0 | Badener AC (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 1, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:3 | Leithaprodersd. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Badener AC | 3:0 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 3:0 | Kremser SC (7.) | ||||
(8.) Schwechater SC | 4:1 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(11.) Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Prater SV | 0:3 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(9.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:0 | SC Tulln (14.) | ||||
Wed Jun 20, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 6:0 | SV Wienerberger (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 8, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(10.) SV Wienerberger | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (8.) | ||||
Tue May 1, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(12.) SC Tulln | 2:0 | Prater SV (14.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 3:1 | Schwechater SC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 1:1 | Badener AC (2.) | ||||
Sat Jun 2, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(16.) Laa/Thaya | 4:1 | Rudersdorf (13.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 2:0 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | ||||
Wed Jun 6, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:2 | Brunn/Geb. (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 15, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(11.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (4.) | ||||
(7.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:2 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 1:0 | Waidhofen (5.) | ||||
(9.) Schwechater SC | 0:0 | Laa/Thaya (16.) | ||||
(14.) Prater SV | 2:2 | SV Wienerberger (8.) | ||||
(10.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | Kremser SC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Badener AC | 0:0 | Oberwart (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 22, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(4.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:3 | Prater SV (14.) | ||||
(9.) SV Wienerberger | 0:0 | Rudersdorf (13.) | ||||
(16.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Leithaprodersd. (8.) | ||||
(11.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:0 | Brunn/Geb. (7.) | ||||
(12.) SC Tulln | 0:0 | Schwechater SC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Laa/Thaya | 2:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(5.) Waidhofen | 2:0 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | Slovan HAC (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 6, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:0 | Kremser SC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 3:2 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
(9.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | Waidhofen (5.) | ||||
(4.) Badener AC | 1:2 | Laa/Thaya (15.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 0:0 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(8.) Schwechater SC | 1:0 | SV Wienerberger (11.) | ||||
(13.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | ||||
(10.) Prater SV | 3:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 13, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Prater SV | 3:1 | Brunn/Geb. (8.) | ||||
(12.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:0 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:3 | Schwechater SC (7.) | ||||
(11.) SV Wienerberger | 3:0 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(13.) SC Tulln | 0:0 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
(15.) Laa/Thaya | 3:3 | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 1:1 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(16.) Oberwart | 3:1 | Kremser SC (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 19, 19794:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brunn/Geb. | 2:1 | Oberwart (16.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 5:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 0:1 | Prater SV (9.) | ||||
Sun May 20, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Kremser SC | 2:2 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 1:1 | Laa/Thaya (14.) | ||||
(3.) Badener AC | 4:0 | SV Wienerberger (12.) | ||||
(7.) Schwechater SC | 1:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | SC Tulln (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 27, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 0:1 | Brunn/Geb. (7.) | ||||
(10.) Prater SV | 1:2 | Schwechater SC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(5.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:1 | Badener AC (3.) | ||||
(11.) SV Wienerberger | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | ||||
(13.) SC Tulln | 1:3 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(12.) Laa/Thaya | 1:0 | Kremser SC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Waidhofen | 0:0 | Oberwart (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 10, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:0 | Waidhofen (4.) | ||||
(15.) Oberwart | 3:3 | Laa/Thaya (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kremser SC | 2:0 | SC Tulln (14.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 2:0 | SV Wienerberger (13.) | ||||
(9.) Leithaprodersd. | 0:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | ||||
(3.) Badener AC | 1:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 2:0 | Prater SV (10.) | ||||
(6.) Schwechater SC | 1:0 | Rudersdorf (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 17, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Schwechater SC | 2:5 | Brunn/Geb. (7.) | ||||
(16.) Rudersdorf | 0:2 | SV Stockerau (1.) | ||||
(12.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:2 | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | ||||
(3.) SC Neusiedl/See | 3:2 | Slovan HAC (2.) | ||||
(13.) SV Wienerberger | 0:1 | Kremser SC (6.) | ||||
(14.) SC Tulln | 1:1 | Oberwart (15.) | ||||
(11.) Laa/Thaya | 1:0 | Waidhofen (5.) | ||||
Wed Jun 20, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Prater SV | 1:0 | Badener AC (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jun 24, 1979Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Brunn/Geb. | 0:0 | Laa/Thaya (10.) | ||||
(6.) Waidhofen | 0:3 | SC Tulln (12.) | ||||
(14.) Oberwart | 2:1 | SV Wienerberger (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kremser SC | 0:2 | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | ||||
(2.) Slovan HAC | 2:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (13.) | ||||
(9.) Leithaprodersd. | 6:4 | Prater SV (11.) | ||||
(5.) Badener AC | 0:1 | Rudersdorf (16.) | ||||
(1.) SV Stockerau | 1:3 | Schwechater SC (4.) |