Rainer Peips
Jana Pipar/JK Viljandi Tulevik
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 11, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Viljandi
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Rainer Peips
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 250 | 53 | 6 | 52 / 1 / 3 | 16.120' | |||
23/24 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2023 | Esiliiga B | 22 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.546' | ||
22/23 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 239' | ||
2022 | Esiliiga | 31 | 4 | - | 8 / - / 2 | 2.626' | ||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 146' | ||
2020 | Premium Liiga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 296' | ||
19/20 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 64' | ||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 22 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.069' | ||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 75' | ||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 32 | 8 | 5 | 9 / - / - | 2.348' | ||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 149' | ||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 22 | 1 | - | 9 / - / 1 | 1.375' | ||
16/17 | Eesti Karikas | 5 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 315' | ||
2016 | Esiliiga | 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.282' | ||
15/16 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 88' | ||
2015 | Premium Liiga | 25 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 900' | ||
14/15 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 30' | ||
2014 | Relegation Estland | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
2014 | Esiliiga | 32 | 10 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.500' | ||
13/14 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 30' | ||
2013 | Relegation Estland | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 146' | ||
2013 | Esiliiga | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 626' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/23 | H | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/23 | A | (2.) | FA Tartu Kalev (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/12/23 | H | (1.) | Trans Narva U21 (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/1/23 | H | (3.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/8/23 | H | (2.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/15/23 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare U21 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/22/23 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/23 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/23 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Trans Narva U21 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare U21 (5.) | 4:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/19/23 | A | (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/25/23 | A | (4.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 3:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/28/23 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/4/23 | A | (5.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/12/23 | A | (6.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | 67' | |||||||||
18 | 6/28/23 | H | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/2/23 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare U21 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/28/23 | H | (6.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/23 | H | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/23 | A | (6.) | Trans Narva U21 (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 4:1 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 9/28/23 | A | (6.) | JK Welco (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/2/23 | H | (6.) | Trans Narva U21 (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/23/23 | A | (6.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/29/23 | A | (6.) | Kuressaare U21 (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/2/23 | A | (6.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 33' | 36' | 36' | ||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/7/15 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 6:2 | 59' | 40' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/4/15 | H | (8.) | Pärnu (6.) | 5:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/15 | A | (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/15 | A | (9.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 51' | 55' | |||||||||
7 | 4/18/15 | H | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/15 | A | (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Paide (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/15 | H | (6.) | Paide (10.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/15 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/15 | A | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/15 | H | (6.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/1/15 | A | (7.) | Levadia (3.) | 2:0 | SS | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/6/15 | A | (7.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/15 | H | (7.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/6/15 | A | (7.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/13/15 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/20/15 | A | (7.) | JK Nomme Kalju (2.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/27/15 | H | (7.) | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/1/15 | A | (7.) | Paide (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/8/15 | H | (7.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/14/15 | H | (8.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/17/15 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/15 | H | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 2:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/15 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/15 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/18/15 | A | (8.) | Pärnu (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/26/15 | H | (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/1/15 | A | (10.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/17/15 | H | (10.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/24/15 | H | (10.) | Paide (7.) | 2:3 | 66' | 25' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Paide (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | FCI Tallinn (3.) | 5:0 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/17 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/17 | H | (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | 85' | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 8:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/25/17 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | 7' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/5/17 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/17 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/17 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/23/17 | A | (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 5:0 | RW | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/30/17 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/2/17 | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 6/16/17 | H | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/30/17 | A | (9.) | Paide (7.) | 1:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/17 | A | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/15/17 | H | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | 0:3 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/23/17 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 5:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/28/17 | H | (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/4/17 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/17 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/17 | H | (9.) | Paide (8.) | 1:4 | 86' | 41' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/18/17 | A | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/22/17 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/17 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | 42' | 49' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Paide (8.) | 4:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | 85' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Levadia (2.) | 6:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
36 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/3/18 | A | (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/14/18 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 34' | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 3/17/18 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:7 | CF | 45 + 1' | 80' | |||||||||
6 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/3/18 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/7/18 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:6 | CF | 33' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/2/18 | A | (8.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:6 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/18/18 | H | (7.) | Paide (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/22/18 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/26/18 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 6/5/18 | A | (7.) | Paide (4.) | 4:0 | 87' | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/12/18 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 8:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/20/18 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/27/18 | H | (9.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/3/18 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/17/18 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/25/18 | H | (9.) | Paide (6.) | 0:3 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/28/18 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 2:5 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:4 | LM | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
27 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | 82' | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/19/18 | A | (8.) | Kalev (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 43' | 56' | ||||||||
30 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/2/18 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
32 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 10/21/18 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 61' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/28/18 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
35 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 53' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Paide (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/10/19 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (3.) | 0:4 | RW | 44' | 61' | |||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Kalev (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 5:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Maardu LM (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 17' | 60' | |||||||||
8 | 4/28/19 | H | (8.) | Paide (3.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/28/19 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/1/19 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
15 | 6/14/19 | A | (7.) | Paide (4.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/18/19 | H | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/30/19 | H | (8.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/19 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/19 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/19 | H | (9.) | Paide (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/19 | A | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/19 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/19 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/19 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/3/19 | H | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/20 | H | (5.) | Paide (3.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/20 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | Paide (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/20 | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/20 | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/20 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/20 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Kalev (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/22/20 | A | JK Tammeka | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 123, Starting eleven: 60, Substituted in: 47, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 7/12/13 | A | (2.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/19/13 | A | (2.) | Tartu SK 10 (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/28/13 | H | (2.) | Levadia II (3.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/3/13 | A | (4.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (1.) | 5:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | JK Tammeka II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/16/13 | H | (5.) | Rakvere Tarvas (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/23/13 | A | (6.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/13 | H | (7.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/13 | H | (7.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/18/13 | A | (7.) | FC Puuma (9.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/13 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (4.) | 1:0 | 59' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/29/13 | H | (6.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 3:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/13 | A | (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/13 | A | (8.) | Kivioli FC (10.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/13 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka II (6.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/27/13 | H | (7.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Levadia II (1.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Tartu SK 10 (5.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/14 | H | (2.) | Pärnu (9.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/14 | H | (1.) | Kivioli FC (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/19/14 | A | (2.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 1:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/14 | H | (2.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/14 | A | (3.) | Kalju Nömme II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/14 | H | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/2/14 | A | (6.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/14/14 | A | (5.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 3:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/21/14 | H | (5.) | Kalju Nömme II (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/24/14 | A | (6.) | Levadia II (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/14 | H | (5.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 3:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/14 | A | (5.) | Rakvere Tarvas (7.) | 2:2 | 37' | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/14 | A | (5.) | Pärnu (3.) | 2:3 | 3 | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/14 | H | (4.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/15/14 | H | (6.) | Kivioli FC (9.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/19/14 | A | (4.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/25/14 | H | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/3/14 | A | (3.) | Kalju Nömme II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | Levadia II (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/20/14 | H | (4.) | Rakvere Tarvas (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Kivioli FC (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/29/14 | H | (3.) | Pärnu (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/14 | A | (3.) | Pärnu (4.) | 3:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/17/14 | A | (4.) | Kivioli FC (8.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/21/14 | A | (4.) | Rakvere Tarvas (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/14 | H | (4.) | FC Puuma (10.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/3/14 | A | (4.) | Levadia II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/19/14 | H | (4.) | Kalju Nömme II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/9/14 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/27/16 | A | (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/3/16 | A | (2.) | Kalev (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/13/16 | H | (5.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Maardu LM (6.) | 3:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/16 | A | (3.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/5/16 | H | (3.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/10/16 | H | (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/16 | A | (3.) | Levadia U21 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/24/16 | H | (3.) | JK Järve (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/30/16 | A | (3.) | JK Järve (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/6/16 | H | (3.) | Levadia U21 (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/16 | A | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/19/16 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/26/16 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/7/16 | A | (1.) | Maardu LM (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/11/16 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 1:5 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/2/16 | H | (1.) | Kalev (6.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/9/16 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 6:1 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/14/16 | A | (1.) | JK Järve (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/21/16 | H | (1.) | Kalev (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/29/16 | A | (1.) | Levadia U21 (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/4/16 | H | (1.) | Maardu LM (5.) | 6:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/14/16 | H | (1.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 4:0 | 67' | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/17/16 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 1:3 | 62' | 88' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/20/16 | H | (1.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/9/16 | A | (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 0:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/16 | H | (1.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 4:1 | 79' | 21' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | Santos Tartu (7.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/16 | A | (1.) | FC Infonet II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/2/16 | A | (1.) | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | 3:6 | 18' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/13/16 | A | (1.) | Maardu LM (5.) | 2:6 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Levadia U21 (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | JK Järve (10.) | 6:0 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/3/22 | A | (3.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/7/22 | H | (6.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 0:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/14/22 | A | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/19/22 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (2.) | 2:6 | RM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Harju JK (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/22 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
7 | 4/14/22 | A | (9.) | Viimsi JK (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/28/22 | H | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | A | (10.) | Nomme United (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/19/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/23/22 | H | (9.) | Harju JK (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/28/22 | H | (9.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/4/22 | A | (9.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 7:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/20/22 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 6/30/22 | H | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/22 | A | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/18/22 | A | (9.) | Nomme United (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/29/22 | H | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 9:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/15/22 | H | (9.) | Viimsi JK (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/20/22 | H | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 8/29/22 | A | (9.) | Harju JK (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/1/22 | A | (9.) | Paide U21 (6.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | H | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (7.) | 0:7 | CF | 21' | 21' | |||||||||
29 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/1/22 | H | (9.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 10/10/22 | A | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
32 | 10/15/22 | H | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:4 | 50' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/24/22 | A | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | Harju JK (1.) | 0:5 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/5/22 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/13/22 | A | (9.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 35' | 63' | |||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/9/13 | H | (21.) | SK Imavere (33.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 30' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/6/13 | H | (23.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/2/14 | A | FC Flora | 7:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/29/15 | H | Keila JK | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/15 | H | JK Kaitseliit | 7:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/4/15 | H | FC Infonet | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/15 | H | Kalju FC | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/18/16 | A | Kalev III | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/16 | H | JK Loo | 13:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/1/16 | H | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/16/16 | A | EMÜ SK | 0:5 | 2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 0:1 AET | LW | 119' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | JK Püsivus | 0:8 | LM | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/18 | A | FC Flora U21 | 7:3 | LM | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
First Round | 6/17/18 | A | Maardu LM | 3:0 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/19 | A | FC IGI | 1:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/19 | H | FC Wolves | 11:0 | 3 | 64' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | JK Tammeka | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | A | FC Kose | 0:8 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/4/20 | A | Paide | 4:5 on pens | 108' | 56' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/22 | H | JK Vändra II | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/24/22 | A | Zenit Tallinn | 1:6 | AM | 59' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/19/22 | H | FC Tallinn | 0:2 | RW | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | A | FC TransferWise | 0:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/11/23 | A | Kalju FC | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/17/13 | A | (2.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:4 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/23/13 | H | (2.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 11/16/14 | H | (2.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/22/14 | A | Johvi Lokomotiv | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 27 | 2 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 23 | 8 | 1 |
Left Winger | 22 | 6 | 1 |
Right Winger | 13 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 12 | 2 | - |
Central Midfield | 8 | 2 | - |
Right Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |