Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NKT | 3:1 | FKG (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Samir Kapo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) NKZG | 1:1 | Orasje (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jure Delic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(4.) FKBU | 1:1 | NKTT (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FKIK | 2:0 | Bihac (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ernis Dzemidzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Grac. | 3:1 | OFKGS (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Edin Osmanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) FKRK | 2:1 | HNKT (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) NKGG | 1:1 | FKMDK (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) SIMM | 2:0 | FKRH (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Elvedin Topuzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Prva liga FBiH 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igman Konjic | 24 | 23 | 52 | |
2 | GOSK Gabela | 24 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | TOSK Tesanj | 24 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | FK Buducnost | 24 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | Br. Gracanica | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 24 | -2 | 37 | |
7 | FK Gorazde | 24 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | OFK Gradina | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
9 | HNK Orasje | 24 | -9 | 33 | |
10 | Radnik Hadzici | 24 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | Zvijezda G. | 24 | -3 | 26 | |
12 | Simm-Bau | 24 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Travnik | 24 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Mladost Kakanj | 24 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | J. Bihac | 24 | -19 | 19 | |
16 | HNK Tomislav T. | 24 | -23 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...