Prva HNL - Juniori
Croatia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 367
- Foreigners: 48 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 18.8
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Slaven | 2:4 | HNK Ha (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Luka Sliskovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
45+1' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(3.) HNK Go | 0:3 | HNK Ri (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Meglic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(16.) HNK Ci | 1:2 | NKM (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Domagoj Kecinovic | ||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(6.) NK Var | 1:2 | NK Osi (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrik Kolaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(7.) NK Rud | 1:0 | NK Dug (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Davor Jesic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) NK Lok | 4:0 | NK Ses (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(9.) NK Ist | 3:0 | NK Kus (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) GNK Di | 3:0 | HNK Si (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Table Prva HNL - Juniori 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Osijek U19 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Din. Zagreb U19 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Lokomotiva U19 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Hajduk U19 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | NK Rudes U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Istra 1961 U19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Mladost U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | NK Varazdin U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | HNK Gorica U19 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Dugopolje U19 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Sl. Belupo U19 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Kustosija U19 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | HNK Sibenik U19 | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | Cibalia U19 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | NK Sesvete U19 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...