Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 4 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CAST | 0:1 | CA All (15.) | ||
Fri
Feb 24, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(13.) CSDF | 1:1 | CAP (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(10.) Club A | 1:0 | AAE (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) CAT | 1:0 | NVACH (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 11:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SMSJ | 0:0 | CAG (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
(12.) CAA | 1:1 | GEM (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:45 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(11.) Brown | 0:0 | Club A (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
(9.) CADU | 2:0 | CDM (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) CAA | 2:1 | CADB (5.) | ||
Tue
Feb 28, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) CDR | 0:2 | AdR (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90+1' | ||||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(11.) CAR | 3:1 | CSDM (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) CST | 0:4 | CDM (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
(3.) CACHJ | 3:0 | CS Ind (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) GyE J | 1:1 | CAB (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
(10.) Mitre | 2:0 | CA Cha (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Ferro | 0:2 | CAE (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Atlant | 2:1 | Club V (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) QUI | 4:1 | CAA (6.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | CA Temperley | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | CADU (Zarate) | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | San Martín (T) | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Gimnasia (M) | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Almagro | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Def. Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | All Boys | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | San Martín (SJ) | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Guillermo Brown | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Flandria | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Patronato | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | San Telmo | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | CA Güemes | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Estudiantes RC | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
19 | CD Morón | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Chacarita Jrs. | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Mitre (SdE) | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Atlanta | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Dep. Maipú | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Racing (Cba) | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Aldosivi | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Villa Dálmine | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Dep. Madryn | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Gimnasia (J) | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Dep. Riestra | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Brown (Adrogué) | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Ferro | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Tristan Suarez | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...