Primera División de Chile
Chile
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Huachipato FC
Record-holding champions:
CSD Colo-Colo 33 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 423
- Foreigners: 110 Players 26.0%
- ø-Market value: €450k
- ø-Age: 26.9
- Most valuable player: Damián Pizarro €5.00m
Complete Primera División de Chile schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/241:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ñublense | 0:0 | Coquimbo Unido (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Union Española | 0:3 | Colo-Colo (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Copiapó | 1:3 | O'Higgins (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cobreloa | 1:1 | Huachipato (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Audax Italiano | 2:3 | CD Iquique (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/22/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) La Calera | 0:0 | U. Católica (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD Everton | 0:0 | Palestino (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) U. de Chile | 2:2 | Cobresal (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) U. Católica | 0:1 | Ñublense (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/241:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coquimbo Unido | 3:1 | Copiapó (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Palestino | 5:0 | Cobreloa (14.) | ||||
(5.) U. de Chile | 1:0 | Audax Italiano (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD Iquique | 1:1 | CD Everton (10.) | ||||
(11.) Huachipato | 0:1 | La Calera (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) O'Higgins | 1:0 | Colo-Colo (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cobresal | 2:2 | Union Española (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cobreloa | 2:1 | Cobresal (13.) | ||||
(10.) Union Española | 1:0 | Coquimbo Unido (6.) | ||||
(8.) Ñublense | 1:2 | Audax Italiano (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) O'Higgins | 2:1 | CD Everton (14.) | ||||
(5.) Palestino | 0:2 | U. Católica (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) La Calera | 1:3 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Colo-Colo | 2:0 | Huachipato (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Copiapó | 1:3 | U. de Chile (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) O'Higgins | 0:1 | Palestino (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cobresal | 1:2 | Huachipato (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Union Española | 3:0 | Audax Italiano (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD Iquique | 4:2 | Coquimbo Unido (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Colo-Colo | 0:1 | U. de Chile (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/241:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ñublense | 1:0 | Copiapó (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) U. Católica | 2:4 | CD Everton (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/241:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) La Calera | 0:2 | Cobreloa (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) CD Iquique | 1:0 | Cobresal (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD Everton | 3:2 | Ñublense (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) U. de Chile | 1:0 | O'Higgins (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Cobreloa | 1:0 | Union Española (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 | Colo-Colo (7.) | ||||
(10.) Huachipato | 2:1 | Copiapó (16.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palestino | 0:0 | La Calera (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) U. Católica | 0:0 | Audax Italiano (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/2410:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Audax Italiano | 0:1 | Coquimbo Unido (8.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) O'Higgins | 0:3 | CD Iquique (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cobresal | 0:2 | Palestino (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huachipato | 0:0 | U. Católica (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Colo-Colo | 4:1 | CD Everton (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2412:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Copiapó | 2:0 | La Calera (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cobreloa | 1:3 | U. de Chile (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Union Española | 5:3 | Ñublense (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/245:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Copiapó | 3:0 | CD Iquique (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ñublense | 3:0 | Colo-Colo (7.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) U. Católica | 2:0 | Cobresal (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) CD Everton | 2:0 | Audax Italiano (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) La Calera | 2:3 | O'Higgins (4.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Coquimbo Unido | 2:1 | Cobreloa (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/242:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Union Española | 0:1 | U. de Chile (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/249:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Palestino | 2:0 | Huachipato (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2411:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union Española | 4:2 | CD Everton (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) CD Iquique | 2:3 | U. Católica (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) O'Higgins | 0:0 | Huachipato (12.) | ||||
(1.) U. de Chile | 1:1 | Coquimbo Unido (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ñublense | 0:2 | Palestino (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/242:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Audax Italiano | 2:2 | La Calera (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cobresal | 3:0 | Copiapó (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Colo-Colo | 0:2 | Cobreloa (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/242:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) La Calera | 0:1 | CD Everton (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cobresal | 2:2 | Ñublense (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) U. Católica | 0:1 | Colo-Colo (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Coquimbo Unido | 2:0 | O'Higgins (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huachipato | 2:1 | CD Iquique (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Palestino | 2:2 | U. de Chile (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union Española | 5:3 | Copiapó (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/242:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cobreloa | 0:3 | Audax Italiano (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) O'Higgins | 2:2 | Union Española (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Copiapó | 0:1 | U. Católica (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ñublense | 6:0 | Cobreloa (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/246:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Everton | 1:2 | Coquimbo Unido (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Huachipato | 0:4 | U. de Chile (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Colo-Colo | 3:1 | La Calera (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) CD Iquique | 2:1 | Palestino (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/242:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Audax Italiano | 0:1 | Cobresal (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/249:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Palestino | 3:1 | Copiapó (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/241:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coquimbo Unido | 3:1 | Huachipato (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cobresal | 2:2 | Colo-Colo (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Union Española | 1:2 | U. Católica (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) La Calera | 2:1 | Ñublense (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) U. de Chile | 2:2 | CD Iquique (4.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cobreloa | 1:2 | CD Everton (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/242:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) O'Higgins | 0:5 | Audax Italiano (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huachipato | 2:2 | Union Española (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) U. Católica | 3:2 | O'Higgins (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD Everton | 3:3 | Cobresal (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Copiapó | 4:0 | Cobreloa (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Audax Italiano | 1:4 | Colo-Colo (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/242:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) CD Iquique | 2:1 | Ñublense (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/241:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) La Calera | -:- | U. de Chile (1.) | ||||
Fri 6/7/242:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Coquimbo Unido | -:- | Palestino (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:30 PM | ||||||
CD Everton | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Cobreloa | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
U. de Chile | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Sun 5/19/246:30 PM | ||||||
Ñublense | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Palestino | ||||
Mon 5/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Cobresal | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
Union Española | -:- | La Calera | ||||
Tue 5/21/242:30 AM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Huachipato |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/241:00 AM | ||||||
La Calera | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
Palestino | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Sat 5/25/246:30 PM | ||||||
Huachipato | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
U. Católica | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:00 AM | ||||||
O'Higgins | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Copiapó | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Ñublense |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/242:30 AM | ||||||
Cobreloa | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
CD Everton | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Union Española | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 AM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Palestino | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Ñublense | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Cobresal | -:- | La Calera | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Mon 6/3/242:00 AM | ||||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | U. Católica |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/21/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Cobresal | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Palestino | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | La Calera |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/28/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
Cobreloa | -:- | Palestino | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
Union Española | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | U. Católica |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/4/2410:00 PM | ||||||
CD Everton | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | Union Española | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | La Calera | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | Palestino | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Copiapó |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/11/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Cobreloa | -:- | La Calera | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
Palestino | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Colo-Colo |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/18/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
Union Española | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Palestino | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | CD Everton |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/25/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
Palestino | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | Union Española |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/28/2410:00 PM | ||||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
Cobreloa | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Palestino | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | La Calera |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/1/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Cobreloa | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
Palestino | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Audax Italiano |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/15/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Union Española | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | La Calera | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Palestino | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | Cobresal |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/22/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Cobreloa | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
Palestino | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
Union Española | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Colo-Colo |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | Palestino | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | La Calera |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/6/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Cobreloa | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Palestino | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | La Calera | ||||
Union Española | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | CD Iquique |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | Cobresal | ||||
Copiapó | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
Palestino | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | U. de Chile | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Union Española |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Audax Italiano | -:- | Copiapó | ||||
Cobreloa | -:- | U. Católica | ||||
Cobresal | -:- | O'Higgins | ||||
Colo-Colo | -:- | CD Iquique | ||||
Coquimbo Unido | -:- | La Calera | ||||
CD Everton | -:- | Huachipato | ||||
Union Española | -:- | Palestino | ||||
Ñublense | -:- | U. de Chile |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/10/2410:00 PM | ||||||
Copiapó | -:- | Colo-Colo | ||||
CD Iquique | -:- | Union Española | ||||
Huachipato | -:- | Ñublense | ||||
O'Higgins | -:- | Cobreloa | ||||
Palestino | -:- | Audax Italiano | ||||
U. Católica | -:- | Coquimbo Unido | ||||
U. de Chile | -:- | CD Everton | ||||
La Calera | -:- | Cobresal |