Primera División Clausura
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Primera División Clausura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/6/169:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Fénix | 1:1 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
(12.) Rentistas | 1:3 | Plaza Colonia (3.) | ||||
(15.) Liverpool FC | 1:4 | Wanderers (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/7/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sud América | 2:0 | Defensor SC (13.) | ||||
(16.) Villa Teresa | 0:3 | Nacional (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Tanque Sisley (14.) | ||||
(6.) Peñarol | 2:1 | CA Cerro (10.) | ||||
(7.) Danubio FC | 2:1 | Juventud (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/13/169:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) River Plate | 0:3 | Nacional (1.) | ||||
(6.) Wanderers | 2:3 | Villa Teresa (11.) | ||||
(5.) CA Fénix | 2:0 | Sud América (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/14/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Plaza Colonia | 1:0 | Liverpool FC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Tanque Sisley | 0:2 | Peñarol (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rentistas | 2:1 | Juventud (13.) | ||||
(9.) CA Cerro | 1:0 | Danubio FC (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Defensor SC | 1:3 | Racing Club (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/20/168:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 2:2 | CA Fénix (6.) | ||||
(9.) Rentistas | 0:0 | CA Cerro (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sud América | 2:1 | River Plate (14.) | ||||
(2.) Nacional | 2:1 | Wanderers (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Danubio FC | 3:3 | Tanque Sisley (13.) | ||||
(15.) Liverpool FC | 1:3 | Juventud (12.) | ||||
(10.) Villa Teresa | 1:1 | Plaza Colonia (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Peñarol | 5:1 | Defensor SC (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/167:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) River Plate | 1:1 | Wanderers (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Juventud | 0:1 | Villa Teresa (8.) | ||||
(6.) Sud América | 2:2 | Racing Club (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) CA Fénix | 2:0 | Peñarol (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Cerro | 1:0 | Liverpool FC (16.) | ||||
(12.) Tanque Sisley | 2:1 | Rentistas (11.) | ||||
(14.) Defensor SC | 3:2 | Danubio FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/29/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Plaza Colonia | 2:0 | Nacional (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/168:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Liverpool FC | 0:1 | Tanque Sisley (8.) | ||||
(9.) Villa Teresa | 0:1 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Peñarol | 1:1 | Sud América (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Danubio FC | 0:2 | CA Fénix (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 0:1 | River Plate (11.) | ||||
(15.) Rentistas | 0:1 | Defensor SC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Wanderers | 0:1 | Plaza Colonia (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nacional | 1:1 | Juventud (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tanque Sisley | 0:1 | Villa Teresa (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CA Fénix | 1:1 | Rentistas (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sud América | 2:1 | Danubio FC (15.) | ||||
(8.) Racing Club | 0:1 | Peñarol (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) River Plate | 0:1 | Plaza Colonia (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CA Cerro | 1:0 | Nacional (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Juventud | 3:3 | Wanderers (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/21/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(10.) Defensor SC | 1:2 | Liverpool FC (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/168:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Danubio FC | 1:1 | Racing Club (8.) | ||||
(7.) Villa Teresa | 2:2 | Defensor SC (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Plaza Colonia | 1:2 | Juventud (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nacional | 3:1 | Tanque Sisley (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wanderers | 3:1 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rentistas | 1:0 | Sud América (6.) | ||||
(16.) Liverpool FC | 1:1 | CA Fénix (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Peñarol | 0:2 | River Plate (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/168:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CA Fénix | 1:0 | Villa Teresa (9.) | ||||
(11.) Racing Club | 0:3 | Rentistas (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Peñarol | 2:1 | Danubio FC (16.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sud América | 0:3 | Liverpool FC (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) River Plate | 0:0 | Juventud (10.) | ||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 0:0 | Plaza Colonia (1.) | ||||
(14.) Tanque Sisley | 1:3 | Wanderers (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(15.) Defensor SC | 2:4 | Nacional (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/168:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Liverpool FC | 3:2 | Racing Club (12.) | ||||
(7.) Wanderers | 0:0 | Defensor SC (14.) | ||||
(1.) Plaza Colonia | 2:1 | Tanque Sisley (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/161:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nacional | 1:0 | CA Fénix (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Danubio FC | 0:3 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
(10.) Villa Teresa | 0:1 | Sud América (6.) | ||||
(13.) Juventud | 1:3 | CA Cerro (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rentistas | 1:3 | Peñarol (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/28/168:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Racing Club | 2:3 | Villa Teresa (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/29/168:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Danubio FC | 1:2 | Rentistas (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(15.) Tanque Sisley | 0:2 | Juventud (11.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Peñarol | 1:0 | Liverpool FC (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 3:1 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CA Fénix | 2:1 | Wanderers (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Defensor SC | 1:1 | Plaza Colonia (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(7.) Sud América | 1:1 | Nacional (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/168:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wanderers | 0:2 | Sud América (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Plaza Colonia | 1:0 | CA Fénix (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(10.) Villa Teresa | 0:3 | Peñarol (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CA Cerro | 2:0 | Tanque Sisley (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rentistas | 2:1 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
(9.) Juventud | 2:1 | Defensor SC (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Liverpool FC | 0:3 | Danubio FC (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nacional | 1:0 | Racing Club (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/168:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 1:0 | Tanque Sisley (16.) | ||||
(4.) CA Fénix | 2:2 | Juventud (9.) | ||||
(15.) Racing Club | 1:3 | Wanderers (10.) | ||||
(14.) Danubio FC | 1:1 | Villa Teresa (11.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Defensor SC | 1:0 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/163:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rentistas | 0:1 | Liverpool FC (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Peñarol | 2:2 | Nacional (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/1612:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Sud América | 0:2 | Plaza Colonia (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/168:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wanderers | 4:1 | Peñarol (2.) | ||||
(10.) Juventud | 0:1 | Sud América (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Plaza Colonia | 2:2 | Racing Club (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/168:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Liverpool FC | 1:0 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 1:1 | Rentistas (9.) | ||||
(4.) CA Cerro | 2:1 | CA Fénix (6.) | ||||
(16.) Tanque Sisley | 5:6 | Defensor SC (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/23/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nacional | 0:2 | Danubio FC (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Fénix | 1:0 | Tanque Sisley (16.) | ||||
(15.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Juventud (12.) | ||||
(14.) Danubio FC | 1:4 | Wanderers (7.) | ||||
(8.) Rentistas | 2:0 | Nacional (3.) | ||||
(9.) Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Villa Teresa (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/168:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) River Plate | 1:2 | Defensor SC (11.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sud América | 2:2 | CA Cerro (4.) | ||||
(2.) Peñarol | 1:2 | Plaza Colonia (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/168:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nacional | 0:2 | Liverpool FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Wanderers | 2:1 | Rentistas (9.) | ||||
(12.) Juventud | 1:1 | Peñarol (2.) | ||||
(6.) CA Cerro | 1:2 | Racing Club (14.) | ||||
Sun 6/5/168:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Villa Teresa | 2:0 | River Plate (13.) | ||||
(16.) Tanque Sisley | 0:1 | Sud América (3.) | ||||
(10.) Defensor SC | 1:0 | CA Fénix (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Plaza Colonia | 0:0 | Danubio FC (15.) |