Primera B
Chile
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 423
- Foreigners: 90 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 30 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) USF | 0:1 | DPM (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
1.063 · Reinerio Alvarado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) BAR | 3:3 | SMA (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
382 · Gastón Philippe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(12.) SM | 0:1 | REC (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Héctor Jona | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Ranger | 1:2 | COB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
8.498 · José Cabero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
51' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
1:2 | 90+7' | |||
(4.) Deport | 2:1 | Deport (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
7.256 · Claudio Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) CDA | 0:1 | CDLS (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mathias Riquelme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(6.) SLQ | 2:3 | UdeC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Felipe Jara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(3.) Club D | 3:2 | SW (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
9.478 · Felipe González Alveal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
90+9' | 3:2 | |||
Table Primera B 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 30 | 11 | 54 | |
2 | CD Iquique | 30 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | Wanderers | 30 | 9 | 51 | |
4 | Deportes Temuco | 30 | 3 | 50 | |
5 | Antofagasta | 30 | 12 | 46 | |
6 | San Luis | 30 | 12 | 44 | |
7 | La Serena | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
8 | San Felipe | 30 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | AC Barnechea | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | San Marcos | 30 | -1 | 40 | |
11 | Rangers Talca | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
12 | Stgo. Morning | 30 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | U. Concepción | 30 | -13 | 34 | |
14 | Santa Cruz | 30 | -9 | 33 | |
15 | D. Recoleta | 30 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | Puerto Montt | 30 | -16 | 30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...