Premium Liiga
Estonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Flora Tallinn
Record-holding champions:
FC Flora Tallinn 14 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
48. Pos. 7.207 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 250
- Foreigners: 48 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Premium Liiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/13/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Warrior Valga | 1:2 | JK Viljandi (2.) | ||||
Fri 3/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 2:2 | TVMK Tallinn (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 1:0 | Levadia II (7.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | JK Trans Narva (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/18/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) TVMK Tallinn | 4:1 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/19/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:4 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
(1.) Lev. Maardu | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/20/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia II | 2:1 | JK Viljandi (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/5/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 0:0 | TVMK Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 0:3 | Lev. Maardu (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/24/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Levadia II | 3:1 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/21/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:0 | FC Flora (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 0:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/15/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 4:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 1:1 | Levadia II (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Lev. Maardu (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 2:1 | Warrior Valga (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) TVMK Tallinn | 1:1 | Lev. Maardu (2.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:1 | Levadia II (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/21/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 3:1 | JK Viljandi (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Warrior Valga | 0:4 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 1:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia II | 0:3 | TVMK Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:6 | Lev. Maardu (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/4/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 0:2 | Lev. Maardu (2.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 4:0 | Warrior Valga (8.) | ||||
(3.) TVMK Tallinn | 3:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
Mon 5/5/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Levadia II | 1:4 | FC Flora (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/13/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 0:0 | Warrior Valga (8.) | ||||
(1.) TVMK Tallinn | 4:0 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 3:9 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/22/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:0 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
(8.) Warrior Valga | 0:3 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 3:1 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/23/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 7:1 | Kuressaare (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/30/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Warrior Valga | 0:0 | Kuressaare (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/1/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 0:3 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 0:2 | FC Flora (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:2 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:4 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
Mon 6/16/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 1:2 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Thu 7/24/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Levadia II | 2:1 | Warrior Valga (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/18/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kuressaare | 0:4 | TVMK Tallinn (1.) | ||||
Fri 6/20/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/21/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 1:4 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/13/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Warrior Valga | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/10/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 3:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia II | 2:3 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 3:3 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
Fri 7/11/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) TVMK Tallinn | 4:4 | FC Flora (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/9/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 3:2 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | JK Viljandi (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:2 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
Tue 7/15/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 0:0 | Levadia II (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/20/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 3:4 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia II | 1:4 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 7:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/24/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 1:7 | FC Flora (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/28/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 1:3 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 0:0 | JK Viljandi (5.) | ||||
Tue 7/29/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 2:0 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
Thu 7/31/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 4:0 | Levadia II (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/4/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 3:0 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 0:1 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 5:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/5/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia II | 1:3 | FC Flora (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 4:1 | Levadia II (6.) | ||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 4:3 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 5:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 1:0 | Lev. Maardu (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/17/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 2:1 | JK Viljandi (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/18/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:1 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 1:4 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 3:1 | Levadia II (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 3:1 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 5:3 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:6 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia II | 4:2 | JK Viljandi (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/31/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:3 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 1:3 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 0:3 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
(5.) Levadia II | 4:2 | Kuressaare (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 3:0 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:2 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 4:1 | Levadia II (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 6:1 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 3:2 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Flora | 5:0 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/22/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 2:0 | Kuressaare (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/28/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Levadia II | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 2:0 | Lev. Maardu (3.) | ||||
(6.) JK Viljandi | 0:5 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 4:1 | Kuressaare (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Levadia II | 0:0 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:3 | JK Viljandi (5.) | ||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 1:3 | FC Flora (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/18/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kuressaare | 0:5 | Levadia II (5.) | ||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 8:1 | JK Viljandi (6.) | ||||
(3.) Lev. Maardu | 0:0 | Warrior Valga (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/26/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 17:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 2:0 | Levadia II (6.) | ||||
(7.) Warrior Valga | 1:3 | TVMK Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:5 | Lev. Maardu (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/2/0312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TVMK Tallinn | 1:3 | FC Flora (1.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 8:0 | Kuressaare (8.) | ||||
(5.) JK Viljandi | 3:1 | Warrior Valga (7.) | ||||
(6.) Levadia II | 1:1 | Lev. Maardu (3.) |