PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 7 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) UIF | 1:1 | FK Gjø (12.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Haakon Bue | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Bærum | 3:3 | JIK (11.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) Ullens | 1:0 | Kvik (7.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Herman Leiulfsrud Aass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sotra | 2:1 | AIF (10.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
497 · Abdulhadi Al-Fahad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) TUIL | 3:1 | Stjørd (4.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Eirik Wisted-Thu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) LFK | 2:0 | SIF (9.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
312 · André Björgen Birkeland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Strøms | 3:2 | SK Bra (8.) | ||
Tue
May 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Havard Bjerkelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 7 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Sotra | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Bærum | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Stjørdals-Blink | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Kvik Halden | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Brann II | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Junkeren | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Strømmen | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Alta | 7 | -6 | 9 | |
12 | Strømsgodset II | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
13 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 7 | -7 | 2 | |
14 | Ullern | 7 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...