PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 4 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) JIK | 1:4 | LFK (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Satha Sejoohn Sritharan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(3.) Sotra | 1:1 | UIF (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksander Vermundsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) AIF | 3:2 | FK Gjø (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) SIF | 3:2 | Bærum (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Kvik | 3:2 | TUIL (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
373 · Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SK Bra | 0:5 | Ullens (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eirik Wisted-Thu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
(6.) Stjørd | 1:1 | Strøms (13.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
299 · Oliver Barsøe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Sotra | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
5 | Stjørdals-Blink | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Junkeren | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Kvik Halden | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Brann II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Alta | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
10 | Bærum | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Strømmen | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | Ullern | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
13 | Strømsgodset II | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...