PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 25 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FK Gjø | 4:2 | Bærum (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Freek van Herk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) TUIL | 0:1 | SK Bra (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
87' | ||||
(7.) Stjørd | 5:0 | Kvik (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Bendik Haarberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Ullens | 0:5 | LFK (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Magnus Henriksen Tjelle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
(4.) SIF | 3:0 | JIK (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Mats Thorsö Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) UIF | 0:4 | Sotra (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Wikestad Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
(13.) Strøms | 2:3 | AIF (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · André Björgen Birkeland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 25 | 55 | 67 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 25 | 29 | 50 | |
3 | Sotra | 25 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Strømmen | 25 | 3 | 42 | |
5 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Alta | 25 | -4 | 36 | |
7 | Stjørdals-Blink | 25 | 10 | 35 | |
8 | Kvik Halden | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
9 | Junkeren | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
10 | Brann II | 25 | -13 | 27 | |
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 25 | -12 | 26 | |
12 | Bærum | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
13 | Strømsgodset II | 25 | -22 | 19 | |
14 | Ullern | 25 | -31 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...