PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 386
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.4%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 12 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Ullens | 1:4 | SIF (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
(1.) LFK | 5:1 | AIF (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
732 · Oliver Barsøe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) FK Gjø | 4:1 | Sotra (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Stjørd | 1:4 | JIK (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
294 · Bendik Haarberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
(13.) UIF | 2:1 | Bærum (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eirik Wisted-Thu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Kvik | 4:2 | SK Bra (9.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Strøms | 0:2 | TUIL (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Magnus Henriksen Tjelle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 12 | 28 | 36 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 12 | 18 | 28 | |
3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | Strømmen | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Junkeren | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Kvik Halden | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Sotra | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Bærum | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
9 | Alta | 12 | -13 | 15 | |
10 | Brann II | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Stjørdals-Blink | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | Strømsgodset II | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
13 | Ullern | 12 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 12 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...