PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 347
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 12 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BIL | 3:3 | Moss (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Oliver Barsøe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
(7.) Kvik | 5:1 | FKS (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) FSK | 1:1 | Bærum (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
266 · Tommy Skjerven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Fløya | 2:4 | AIF (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Satha Sejoohn Sritharan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(4.) ETF | 0:4 | Hødd (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 19, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Herman Holthe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(8.) TUIL | 4:1 | VIF II (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 19, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Catalgöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) KIL | 3:1 | Asker (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.377 · Jörgen Haugen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
50' | ||||
3:1 | 73' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger | 12 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | Hødd | 12 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | Asker | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Alta | 12 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Eidsvold Turn | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | Kvik Halden | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Brattvåg | 12 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Tromsdalen | 12 | 6 | 18 | |
9 | Vålerenga II | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Bærum | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | Moss | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
12 | FK Senja | 12 | -16 | 6 | |
13 | Fløya | 12 | -17 | 5 | |
14 | Florø SK | 12 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...